Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Details

DatumBewerbOrtTeam
So. 04.06.2023 20:15h win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4
LINZ AG Froschberg 1 vs. TTC "NanoTech" Villach 1
Durchgang:1, Runde:2
Sportpark Lissfeld
Hausleitnerweg 105, 4020 Linz
Werner Thury
Werner Koller
Di. 16.05.2023 18:00h – Di. 16.05.2023 Bundesliga Finale
Durchgang:1, Runde:2
Sporthalle Vogelweide
Porzellangasse 44-46, 4600 Wels
Mag. Markus Berger
Dr. Anton Kühberger
Werner Thury
Do. 17.11.2022 18:30h ETTU Cup SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena
Neunkirchnerstraße 61, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Matej Hamran
Werner Koller
Werner Thury
Mi. 07.09.2022 – So. 11.09.2022 WTT Youth
, Skopje
Christoph Krainbucher
Raphael Krainbucher
Werner Thury
So. 15.05.2022 18:00h Bundesliga Finale
Durchgang:1, Runde:2
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena
Neunkirchnerstraße 61, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Werner Koller
Martin Mayerhofer
Werner Thury
Sa. 15.01.2022 16:00h Europe Cup SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena
Neunkirchnerstraße 61, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Mag. Moritz Hessenberger
Werner Koller
Werner Thury
Mo. 13.12.2021 11:00h – Mo. 13.12.2021 22:00h Top 8/10/12 Sporthalle Horn
Kirschenallee, 3580 Horn
Walter Ast
Ludwig Litzinger
Herbert Rischka
Werner Thury
Bruno Zdrazil
Fr. 23.07.2021 – So. 08.08.2021 Olympische Spiele
, Tokio
Werner Thury
Josef Waizinger
Do. 20.05.2021 Bundesliga Finale
,
Werner Thury
So. 20.12.2020 10:00h 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst
UTTC Neusiedl/See 1 vs. Zürich-Versicherung Guntramsdorf 1
Durchgang:1, Runde:10
Turnsaal der HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft
Bundesschulsstraße 4, 7100 Neusiedl/See
Werner Thury
Werner Koller
Mo. 23.11.2020 17:00h 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 vs. Felbermayr Wels 1
Durchgang:1, Runde:9
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena
Neunkirchnerstraße 61, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Werner Koller
Werner Thury
So. 13.09.2020 15:00h 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1 vs. SPG Linz 1
Durchgang:1, Runde:2
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena
Neunkirchnerstraße 61, 2700 Wr. Neustadt
Werner Koller
Werner Thury
Fr. 10.01.2020 18:00h Champions League
Durchgang:QF, Runde:

, Hodonin
Werner Thury
Mi. 06.11.2019 – So. 10.11.2019 Internationales Turnier
, Tokio
Werner Thury
So. 22.09.2019 09:00h Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup (BL-Opening) Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden
Waltersdorferstraße 40, 2500 Baden
Walter Ast
Mag. Moritz Hessenberger
Johann Huber
Mag. Rusbeh Kawian
Dieter Novak
Marcel Petry
German Valentin Pichler
Joachim Prantl
Mag. Michael Scharnagl
Werner Thury
Josef Waizinger
Bruno Zdrazil
Sa. 21.09.2019 – Sa. 21.09.2019 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup (BL-Opening) Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden
Waltersdorferstraße 40, 2500 Baden
Walter Ast
DI Wolfgang Baumgartner
Reg.Rat Reinhard Blauensteiner
Ricardo Hnilicka
Mag. Rusbeh Kawian
Dieter Novak
Marcel Petry
German Valentin Pichler
Herbert Rischka
Jefim Rudermann
Mag. Michael Scharnagl
Werner Thury
Bruno Zdrazil
Mo. 06.05.2019 14:00h – Mo. 06.05.2019 22:00h Top 8/10/12 Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden
Waltersdorferstraße 40, 2500 Baden
Walter Ast
Mag. Markus Berger
Mag. Rusbeh Kawian
Ing. Franz Strasser
Werner Thury
Bruno Zdrazil
Di. 26.03.2019 – So. 31.03.2019 World Tour
, Doha
Werner Thury
So. 25.11.2018 10:00h 2. Herren-Bundesliga B
UTTC Neusiedl/See 1 vs. Fire-Safety-Security Bruck/Leitha 1
Durchgang:1, Runde:10
Turnsaal der HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft
Bundesschulsstraße 4, 7100 Neusiedl/See
Werner Thury
Werner Koller
Do. 08.11.2018 – So. 11.11.2018 World Tour TIPSARENA Linz
Ziegeleistraße 76, 4020 Linz
Mag. Markus Berger
Dr. Paola Bongelli
Werner Thury
Josef Waizinger
Di. 06.11.2018 – Mi. 07.11.2018 World Tour TIPSARENA Linz
Ziegeleistraße 76, 4020 Linz
Thomas Fischmann
Ludwig Gränitz
Johann Hametner
Mag. Rusbeh Kawian
Dr. Anton Kühberger
Egon Meusburger
Tobias Meusburger
German Valentin Pichler
Walter Pux
Hermann Radauer
Paul Stadler
Hr. Stefan Steinbichl
Werner Thury
Josef Waizinger
Gerhard Walch
Reinhard Wedam
Mag.Dr. Walter Windischbauer
Bruno Zdrazil
So. 07.10.2018 10:00h 2. Herren-Bundesliga B
UTTC Neusiedl/See 1 vs. Felbermayr Wels 2
Durchgang:1, Runde:4
Turnsaal der HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft
Bundesschulsstraße 4, 7100 Neusiedl/See
Werner Thury
Werner Koller
Do. 30.08.2018 13:00h – Do. 30.08.2018 20:00h Qualifikationsturnier Kader Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena
Alte Au, 2000 Stockerau
Mag. Rusbeh Kawian
Marcel Petry
German Valentin Pichler
Pia Strauß
Werner Thury
Sa. 03.02.2018 – So. 04.02.2018 Internationales Turnier
, Montreux
Mag. Markus Berger
Werner Thury
Mo. 27.11.2017 18:00h 1. Herren-Bundesliga
Badener AC 1 vs. SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
Durchgang:1, Runde:9
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden
Waltersdorferstraße 40, 2500 Baden
Mag. Rusbeh Kawian
Werner Thury
Sa. 18.11.2017 15:00h 2. Herren-Bundesliga A
TTC Oberpullendorf 1 vs. UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
Durchgang:1, Runde:7
Turnsaal der Mittelschule Oberpullendorf
Eisenstädter Straße 9, 7350 Oberpullendorf
Werner Koller
Werner Thury
Sa. 23.09.2017 – So. 24.09.2017 World Tour TIPSARENA Linz
Ziegeleistraße 76, 4020 Linz
Mag. Markus Berger
Werner Koller
German Valentin Pichler
Werner Thury
MSD Wolfgang Wulz
Do. 21.09.2017 – Fr. 22.09.2017 World Tour TIPSARENA Linz
Ziegeleistraße 76, 4020 Linz
Mag. Markus Berger
Thomas Gamsjäger
German Valentin Pichler
Werner Thury
MSD Wolfgang Wulz
Di. 19.09.2017 – Mi. 20.09.2017 World Tour TIPSARENA Linz
Ziegeleistraße 76, 4020 Linz
Walter Ast
Ludwig Gränitz
Johann Hametner
Hugo Hrncir
Mag. Rusbeh Kawian
Walter Matzenberger
Martin Mayerhofer
Egon Meusburger
Tobias Meusburger
Horst Ollram
German Valentin Pichler
Walter Pux
Hermann Radauer
Jefim Rudermann
Mag. Michael Scharnagl
Werner Thury
Gerhard Walch
Reinhard Wedam
Mag.Dr. Walter Windischbauer
MSD Wolfgang Wulz
Mo. 29.05.2017 – Mo. 05.06.2017 Weltmeisterschaft
, Düsseldorf
Werner Thury
MSD Wolfgang Wulz
So. 17.04.2016 Staatsmeisterschaft Wiener Stadthalle B
Vogelweidplatz 14, 1150 Wien
Dr. Paola Bongelli
Mag. Claudia Deininger
Siegfried Föllerer
Hugo Hrncir
Mag. Rusbeh Kawian
MSc Maximilian Nitz
Dieter Sarma
Pia Strauß
Werner Thury
Josef Waizinger
Viktor Zahradnik
Bruno Zdrazil
Sa. 16.04.2016 Staatsmeisterschaft Wiener Stadthalle B
Vogelweidplatz 14, 1150 Wien
Walter Ast
Dr. Paola Bongelli
Renate Burg
Mag. Claudia Deininger
Michael Faustmann
Siegfried Föllerer
Mag. Helge Hild
Hugo Hrncir
Mag. Rusbeh Kawian
MSc Maximilian Nitz
Marcel Petry
Joachim Prantl
Alexander Preihs
Jefim Rudermann
Dieter Sarma
Christian Schöffmann
Herta Spevacek
Pia Strauß
Gertraud Sturm
Werner Thury
Josef Waizinger
Viktor Zahradnik
Bruno Zdrazil
Bertram Zöchling
Mi. 02.09.2015 – So. 06.09.2015 World Tour
, Wels
Richard Bauer
Mag. Markus Berger
Dr. Paola Bongelli
Thomas Fischmann
Johann Hametner
Ing. Klaus Hofer
Hugo Hrncir
Mag. Rusbeh Kawian
Werner Koller
Walter Matzenberger
Martin Mayerhofer
Egon Meusburger
Günther Mistlberger
MSc Maximilian Nitz
German Valentin Pichler
Walter Pux
Hermann Radauer
Christian Raninger
Paul Stadler
Walter Stellnberger
Werner Thury
Erich Traxler
Josef Waizinger
Gerhard Walch
MSD Wolfgang Wulz
Bruno Zdrazil