05.04.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 9 | Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 9 | Wolfgang Leonhartsberger (SPWD2) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 9 | Martin Burgstaller (SPWD2) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 8 | Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA2) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 8 | Harald Scharsinger (WRTA2) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 8 | Rudolf Plank (WRTA2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 7 | Reinhard Leitner (SWER1) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 7 | Werner Buchberger (SWER1) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 7 | Daniel Erhart (SWER1) | 3:2 |
06.03.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 6 | David Kopatsch (ALBD3) | 0:3 |
06.03.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Philipp Reisinger (ALBD3) | 3:1 |
28.02.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 5 | David Buchberger (SGGP3) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 5 | Robert Raber (SGGP3) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 4 | Julian Karlinger (ALHL1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 4 | Martin Lehner (ALHL1) | 3:2 |
07.02.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 3 | HansJörg Berger (AUDO1) | 0:3 |
07.02.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 3 | Dietmar Haider (AUDO1) | 0:3 |
07.02.2024 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 3 | Lukas Berger (AUDO1) | 2:3 |
30.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES3) | 1:3 |
15.12.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Leonhartsberger (SPWD2) | 3:2 |
15.12.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 9 | Andreas Schaurhofer (SPWD2) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 9 | Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2) | 2:3 |
06.12.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 8 | Manuel Dinghofer (WRTA2) | 0:3 |
06.12.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 8 | Martin Undesser (WRTA2) | 3:2 |
29.11.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 7 | Eugen König (SWER1) | 3:1 |
29.11.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 7 | Daniel Erhart (SWER1) | 2:3 |
22.11.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 6 | Helmut Klambauer (ALBD3) | 2:3 |
22.11.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 6 | Daniel Brandstetter (ALBD3) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 6 | Lukas Schütz (ALBD3) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 5 | Thomas Torggler (SGGP3) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 5 | Robert Raber (SGGP3) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 5 | Gottfried Kletzmair (SGGP3) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 4 | Patrick Wiesinger (GORW1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 4 | Christoph Anibas (GORW1) | 3:2 |
20.10.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 3 | HansJörg Berger (AUDO1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Tobias Schatz (AUDO1) | 3:2 |
11.10.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Andreas Wögerbauer (SGKA1) | 2:3 |
11.10.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Lukas Danhel (SGKA1) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 1 | Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 9 | Wolfgang Percl (VALI3) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 9 | Slawomir Piotr Kopec (VALI3) | 3:1 |
24.03.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 8 | Hubert Wolfinger (WRTA3) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 8 | Andreas Schmid (WRTA3) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 7 | Felix Hader (AUDO2) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 7 | Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Konrad Hennerbichler (SAXE3) | 1:3 |
08.03.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Heinrich Hochstöger (SAXE3) | 0:3 |
28.02.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 5 | Roland Kupetz (SGGP4) | 0:3 |
28.02.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 5 | Gottfried Brunner (SGGP4) | 1:3 |