Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Siegfried Hauer, Union Oedt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein Union Oedt
Spiele 309
Siege 142
Niederlagen 167
Siegerquote 46%
RC-Punkte 1090
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ4) 3:0
15.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Richard Mrkvicka (KRMÜ4) 3:0
15.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ4) 2:3
05.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Martin Joachim Mair (WELS8) 3:1
05.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Bernd Haderer (WELS8) 0:3
05.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Martin Wolfesberger (WELS8) 1:3
30.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Max Ebenführer (VISA2) 1:3
30.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Richard Scheck (VISA2) 2:3
26.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Harald Huber (KEPI1) 3:1
26.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1) 0:3
26.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI1) 3:1
12.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Daniel Rauch (PETT4) 2:3
12.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Christine Hüttel (PETT4) 0:3
07.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Thomas Rauch (STZI1) 3:1
07.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Michael Lachberger (STZI1) 3:1
07.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Gerhard Pramhas (STZI1) 3:1
28.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Rudolf Stockhammer (SGNM4) 1:3
28.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Helmut Kneidinger (SGNM4) 3:1
28.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Helmut Obermair (SGNM4) 1:3
23.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Franz Latschenberger (LEST2) 1:3
23.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Roland Weber (LEST2) 3:0
14.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS3) 0:3
14.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Johannes Kalss (SGRS3) 2:3
14.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Kurt Landl (SGRS3) 2:3
06.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Harald Waibel (KRMÜ4) 0:3
06.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Otto Kefer (KRMÜ4) 0:3
17.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Norbert Gaissmair (WELS8) 0:3
17.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Martin Wolfesberger (WELS8) 2:3
12.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Klaus Mayrdorfer (VISA2) 0:3
12.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Walter Lang (VISA2) 2:3
03.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Harald Huber (KEPI1) 3:1
03.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1) 0:3
03.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI1) 3:1
28.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 9 Bernd Haderer (WELS9) 1:3
28.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 9 Isabella Hauer (WELS9) 1:3
23.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 8 Dietmar Lackner (OFTE2) 3:1
23.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 8 Krzysztof Piecuch (OFTE2) 0:3
14.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 7 Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer (GALS2) 3:2
14.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 7 Stefan Heinle (GALS2) 3:0
10.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 6 Gerald Hochreither (SHAL1) 3:2
10.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 6 Werner Schedlberger (SHAL1) 3:0
28.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Werner Kunz (DWEL3) 1:3
28.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Maria Weber (DWEL3) 3:0
28.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Thomas Akkad (DWEL3) 3:2
14.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Klaus Hemmelmayr (PSVW1) 2:3
14.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Roland Payrleithner (PSVW1) 1:3
09.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Michael Riener (PASH2) 3:0
09.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Gregor Lausecker (PASH2) 3:0
31.01.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 2 Erwin Pfaffenbauer (GALS1) 3:0
31.01.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 2 Manfred Meisinger (GALS1) 3:2