11.03.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 7 | Stephan Mangold (STRH3) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 7 | Engelbert Eckmayr (STRH3) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 7 | Lothar Baumgartner (STRH3) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 7 | Engelbert Eckmayr (STRH3) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 7 | Martin Weiß (STRH3) | 2:3 |
01.12.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 7 | Stephan Mangold (STRH3) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 6 | Christian Buschbacher (WLDG3) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 6 | Elias Bayer (WLDG3) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 5 | Michael Grünwald (FEDO3) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 5 | Herman Gumpenberger (FEDO3) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 5 | Daniel Rabeder (FEDO3) | 3:2 |
19.10.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 3 | Helmut Gumpenberger (FEDO2) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 3 | Jan-Simon Gumpenberger (FEDO2) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 2 | Jürgen Strasser (BBRZ4) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 2 | Otmar Penz (BBRZ4) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 1 | Karl Gindl (SARL1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Hauer (SARL1) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 7 | Lilien Grabmann (TRAK5) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 7 | Joachim Steinbeiss (TRAK5) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 6 | Patrizia Stölnberger (SAND3) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 6 | Julian Riepl (SAND3) | 3:1 |
17.02.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 4 | Erik Haider (OSWA2) | 3:1 |
17.02.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 4 | Rudolf Haidvogl (OSWA2) | 1:3 |
10.02.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 3 | Benjamin Huebmer (SGGP7) | 3:1 |
10.02.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 3 | Erwin Kranawitter (SGGP7) | 3:1 |
10.02.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 3 | Manfred Grünzweil (SGGP7) | 3:1 |
02.02.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 2 | Jonathan Huber (GALK2) | 2:3 |
02.02.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 2 | Florian Steiner (GALK2) | 0:3 |
02.02.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 2 | Markus Mörwald (GALK2) | 3:2 |
27.01.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 1 | Andreas Hinterdorfer (HABE3) | 3:0 |
27.01.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 1 | Michael Strada (HABE3) | 3:1 |
27.01.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 1 | Mario Traxl (HABE3) | 3:0 |
23.11.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 7 | Oliver Dreiling (TRAK5) | 3:0 |
23.11.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 7 | Amilie Grabmann (TRAK5) | 0:3 |
23.11.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 7 | Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5) | 3:1 |
14.10.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 3 | Roland Haunschmid (SGGP7) | 0:3 |
14.10.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 3 | Benjamin Huebmer (SGGP7) | 3:1 |
14.10.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 3 | Kevin Berger (SGGP7) | 3:0 |
07.10.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 2 | Manuela Mager (GALK2) | 3:1 |
07.10.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 2 | Hartwin Lengauer (GALK2) | 3:0 |
07.10.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 2 | Florian Steiner (GALK2) | 3:1 |
30.09.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 1 | Andreas Hinterdorfer (HABE3) | 2:3 |
30.09.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 1 | Michael Strada (HABE3) | 3:2 |
30.09.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 1 | Rudolf Ennikl (HABE3) | 3:0 |
13.05.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 9 | Erich Loidl (WALD3) | 3:2 |
13.05.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 9 | Bernhard Meingassner (WALD3) | 3:1 |
13.05.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 9 | Ralf Brandstätter (WALD3) | 3:0 |
03.05.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 8 | Walter Bachler (SGGP6) | 3:2 |
03.05.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 8 | Josef Dreiling (SGGP6) | 0:3 |
03.05.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 8 | Roland Kupetz (SGGP6) | 1:3 |