03.04.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 9 | Rene Solberger (VALI1) | 0:3 |
03.04.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 9 | Andreas Eder (VALI1) | 0:3 |
20.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 8 | Elias Reitmann (SGRS1) | 0:3 |
20.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 8 | Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1) | 1:3 |
20.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 8 | Thomas Reitmann (SGRS1) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 7 | Alexander Huber (DIET2) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 7 | Rainer Oswald (DIET2) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 6 | Martin Kloiber (RAMI1) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 6 | Harald Ecker (RAMI1) | 1:3 |
26.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 5 | Uros Trifkovic (KRMÜ3) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 5 | Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ3) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 2 | Jakub Svitak (WELS6) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 2 | Marvin Hager (WELS6) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Alois Mayrhofer (ASTY1) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Ferdinand Mayrhofer (ASTY1) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Helmut Heizeneder (ASTY1) | 1:3 |
12.12.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 9 | Andreas Eder (VALI1) | 1:3 |
12.12.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 9 | Kevin Raindl (VALI1) | 1:3 |
04.12.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 8 | Thomas Reitmann (SGRS1) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 8 | Herbert Aigner (SGRS1) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 8 | Erich Aigner (SGRS1) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 7 | Martin Winkler (DIET2) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 7 | Stefan Hinterleitner (DIET2) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 6 | Michael Riegler (RAMI1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 6 | Harald Ecker (RAMI1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 6 | Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 5 | Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ3) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 5 | Uros Trifkovic (KRMÜ3) | 1:3 |
07.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 4 | Christian Peyer (VORD4) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 4 | Klaus Bammer (VORD4) | 3:2 |
20.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 3 | Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 3 | Philip Glaser (WEYE1) | 3:2 |
20.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 3 | Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 2 | Isabella Hauer (WELS6) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 2 | Marvin Hager (WELS6) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 1 | Eduard Stumpe (WRTB2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 1 | Walter Strauß (WRTB2) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 9 | Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 9 | Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 9 | Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 8 | Uwe Seiverth (URFA1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 8 | Thomas Rechberger (URFA1) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 7 | Walter Wellinger (FROB4) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 7 | Stefanie Stahn (FROB4) | 1:3 |
17.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 7 | Rainer Rapp (FROB4) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD2) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Martin Botzheim (VORD2) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 5 | Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 5 | Rafael Fesel (SGSS1) | 3:0 |
15.02.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 4 | Mario Blöchl (VÖLI3) | 3:0 |