Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Jan Feldmayr, ASKÖ Ebelsberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein ASKÖ Ebelsberg
Spiele 99
Siege 29
Niederlagen 70
Siegerquote 29.3%
RC-Punkte 768
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 4 Michael Koller (BIES8) 0:3
16.02.2024 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 4 Thomas Renger (BIES8) 1:3
16.02.2024 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 4 Thomas Franz (BIES8) 0:3
08.02.2024 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 3 Stefan Müller (DWEL4) 0:3
08.02.2024 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 3 Peter Heidenberger (DWEL4) 2:3
08.02.2024 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 3 Alois Reinhardt-Holzinger (DWEL4) 3:2
01.02.2024 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 2 Willibald Öllinger (STRG3) 2:3
01.02.2024 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 2 Markus Stefan Golatz (STRG3) 3:2
15.12.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 9 Andreas Kössler (VÖLI7) 0:3
15.12.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 9 Emma Schmidtseder (VÖLI7) 3:0
07.12.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 8 Reinhold Göttfert (VÖLI6) 0:3
07.12.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 8 Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI6) 1:3
07.12.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 8 Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI6) 3:2
21.11.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 6 HansPeter Sager (FROB5) 0:3
21.11.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 6 Reinhold Eibensteiner (FROB5) 0:3
21.11.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 6 Erich Bauer (FROB5) 0:3
16.11.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 5 Kurt Illichmann (LIAG3) 3:1
16.11.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 5 Thomas Schmidt (LIAG3) 1:3
09.11.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 4 Manuel Freimuth (BIES8) 0:3
09.11.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 4 Thomas Renger (BIES8) 0:3
09.11.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 4 Michael Koller (BIES8) 0:3
12.10.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 2 Andrzej Kopczak (STRG3) 0:3
12.10.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 2 Christoph Golatz (STRG3) 3:1
31.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 9 Adam Mandl (PUCK3) 3:0
31.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 9 Franz Morisak (PUCK3) 3:1
24.03.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 8 Gerhard Forster (DIET3) 0:3
24.03.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 8 Johann Heimberger (DIET3) 3:1
10.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 6 Bernhard Bratter (VÖLI7) 3:1
10.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 6 Felix Liu (VÖLI7) 3:2
10.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 6 Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI7) 2:3
01.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 5 Luca Perna (NETT5) 3:0
01.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 5 Siegfried Groer (NETT5) 1:3
17.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 4 Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3) 3:1
17.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 4 Jeanette Kwintz (ASTN3) 3:0
07.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 3 Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11) 1:3
07.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 3 Matheo Njilas (FROB11) 3:0
03.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 2 Lothar Hirsch (POSL1) 1:3
03.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 2 Andreas Rachbauer (POSL1) 3:0
27.01.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 1 Manuel Freimuth (BIES9) 3:1
27.01.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 1 Sebastian Kahlen (BIES9) 1:3
09.12.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 9 Franz Morisak (PUCK3) 3:0
09.12.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 9 Joachim Pelzeder (PUCK3) 3:0
25.11.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 7 Alexander Gassner (HELI1) 3:1
25.11.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 7 Florian Neubauer (HELI1) 3:1
18.11.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 6 Andreas Kössler (VÖLI7) 1:3
18.11.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 6 Felix Liu (VÖLI7) 3:1
11.11.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 5 Ümit Demirel (NETT5) 3:0
11.11.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 5 Franz Michael Obermayer (NETT5) 3:1
14.10.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 3 Victoria Haslehner (FROB11) 2:3
30.09.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 1 Manuel Freimuth (BIES9) 1:3