Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christian - Peter Bachner, USC Attergau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein USC Attergau
Spiele 157
Siege 50
Niederlagen 107
Siegerquote 31.8%
RC-Punkte 722
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 4 Günther Fritz (VÖCK4) 2:3
16.02.2024 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 4 Michael Wiesbauer (VÖCK4) 3:2
16.02.2024 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 4 Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4) 3:0
31.01.2024 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 2 Hubert Gassner (MOND2) 0:3
31.01.2024 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 2 Rainer Perner (MOND2) 3:1
31.01.2024 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 2 Dietmar Wimmer (MOND2) 0:3
24.01.2024 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 1 Johannes März (ATTG3) 0:3
24.01.2024 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 1 Jana Steinbichler (ATTG3) 3:0
15.12.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 7 Walter Pramendorfer (EBSW4) 1:3
15.12.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 7 Josef Steinbacher (EBSW4) 3:2
22.11.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 6 Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3) 3:0
22.11.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 6 Hans Schendl (NEUK3) 3:0
15.11.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 5 Klaus Petz (OHLS3) 0:3
15.11.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 5 Adis Hodzic (OHLS3) 2:3
15.11.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 5 Rainer Buchinger (OHLS3) 3:1
08.11.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 4 Günther Fritz (VÖCK4) 2:3
08.11.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 4 Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4) 3:0
08.11.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 4 Michael Wiesbauer (VÖCK4) 3:0
18.10.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 3 Niklas Hörlesberger (LNZG5) 3:0
18.10.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 3 Rudolf Iglseder (LNZG5) 1:3
18.10.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 3 Valentin Schmid (LNZG5) 3:0
13.10.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 2 Hubert Gassner (MOND2) 1:3
13.10.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 2 Rudolf Radlinger (MOND2) 3:1
17.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Christian Scheutz (SPGI3) 2:3
17.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Gerhard Hohenwarter (SPGI3) 2:3
17.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Moritz Kometter (SPGI3) 3:0
03.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Felix Pauli (PFAN3) 3:0
03.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Josef Riedl (PFAN3) 0:3
16.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Manfred Mühlegger (ALMÜ2) 3:1
16.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Wolfgang Eckmair (ALMÜ2) 3:2
16.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Robert Humer (ALMÜ2) 3:0
11.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 0:3
11.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 0:3
11.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) 0:3
19.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Christian Scheutz (SPGI3) 1:3
19.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3) 1:3
14.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Elias Pohlhammer (PINS4) 3:0
14.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Elias Zauner (PINS4) 3:0
14.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Dominik Mayer (PINS4) 3:1
05.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Josef Riedl (PFAN3) 1:3
05.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Johann Gruber (PFAN3) 0:3
05.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Felix Pauli (PFAN3) 3:1
30.09.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Valentin Hutterer (UNGM2) 3:0
30.09.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Felix Hain (UNGM2) 3:0
11.05.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 9 Josef Kogler (NEUK3) 0:3
11.05.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 9 Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3) 3:2
04.05.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 8 Olivia Berger (BACH4) 3:2
04.05.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 8 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH4) 1:3
27.04.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 7 Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) 3:0
22.04.2022 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 2 6 Harald Eder (VÖCK3) 0:3