Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Schmidl, UKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/Wagram

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/Wagram
Spiele 84
Siege 25
Niederlagen 59
Siegerquote 29.8%
RC-Punkte 485
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Anton Asamer (KLOS4) 0:3
23.02.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Henri Kleemann (KLOS4) 0:3
18.01.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Harald Haider (WIEN3) 0:3
18.01.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bastian Rubilar Leiva (WIEN3) 0:3
24.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Björn Huber (TULL6) 0:3
24.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Herbert Bengel (TULL6) 0:3
28.09.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Josef Baumgartner (ZIER2) 1:3
28.09.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Anker (ZIER2) 0:3
10.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manuel Katholnig (KLOS3) 0:3
10.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Swoboda (KLOS3) 0:3
10.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Allgäuer (KLOS3) 0:3
20.10.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Henri Kleemann (KLOS4) 1:3
20.10.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Fabrizian Pokorny (KLOS4) 0:3
19.09.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Sakib Omic (ZIER1) 3:0
19.09.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER1) 0:3
13.09.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wolfgang Heissenberger (WIEN3) 0:3
13.09.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Clemens Schaller (WIEN3) 0:3
13.09.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Harald Haider (WIEN3) 0:3
20.04.2023 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerald Schrefl (BÖHK4) 3:2
20.04.2023 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jürgen Riederer (BÖHK4) 3:1
22.09.2022 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Sterre Dortland (KLOS6) 3:1
06.04.2023 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Kurt Weinberger (UPÖL2) 3:1
22.09.2022 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gaukhar Adilbekova (KLOS6) 3:1
06.04.2023 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ernst Dillinger (UPÖL2) 0:3
22.09.2022 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Sonja Reitinger (KLOS6) 0:3
06.04.2023 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Werner Paar (UPÖL2) 3:0
24.03.2023 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jakob Oberndorfer (SGLH8) 3:0
24.03.2023 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Julian Penn (SGLH8) 3:0
27.02.2023 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Pfeiffer (BÖHK4) 2:3
27.02.2023 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Julian Eder (BÖHK4) 3:1
11.11.2022 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Afsaneh Shayesteh (KLOS6) 0:3
18.11.2022 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Resch (LALE2) 2:3
11.11.2022 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gaukhar Adilbekova (KLOS6) 3:0
30.01.2023 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Kurt Weinberger (UPÖL2) 3:0
18.11.2022 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Stehrlein (LALE2) 2:3
11.11.2022 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sonja Reitinger (KLOS6) 0:3
30.01.2023 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ernst Dillinger (UPÖL2) 2:3
27.01.2023 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Moritz Kikinger (SGLH8) 3:2
27.01.2023 4. Klasse Mitte UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Elias Horak (SGLH8) 3:2
25.11.2022 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Carmen Metin (TULL8) 2:3
25.11.2022 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Evelina Cipps (TULL8) 1:3
02.12.2022 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lucas Menner (KLOS5) 0:3
02.12.2022 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Moritz Lind (KLOS5) 1:3
16.11.2022 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Egon Korb (ZEIS6) 2:3
16.11.2022 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Karl Glaser (ZEIS6) 0:3
11.11.2022 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Afsaneh Shayesteh (KLOS6) 0:3
11.11.2022 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gaukhar Adilbekova (KLOS6) 3:0
11.11.2022 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Sonja Reitinger (KLOS6) 0:3
18.11.2022 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Resch (LALE2) 2:3
18.11.2022 4. Klasse Mitte B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Stehrlein (LALE2) 2:3