Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Piotr Zalewski, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität POL
Altersklasse S50
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 32
Siege 23
Niederlagen 9
Siegerquote 71.9%
RC-Punkte 1188
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.11.2023 601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West 1 7 Christian Koller (OTTH3) 3:0
28.11.2023 601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West 1 7 Markus Pröll (OTTH3) 3:2
10.10.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 2 Stefan Paschinger (ALKV2) 3:0
10.10.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 2 Dietmar Salaberger (ALKV2) 3:2
06.10.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 1 Konrad Streinz (DUFO4) 3:1
06.10.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 1 Friedrich Berger (DUFO4) 3:1
31.03.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 9 Felix Liu (VÖLI6) 3:1
31.03.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 9 Gabriele Teuchtmann (VÖLI6) 3:1
27.02.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 5 Christoph Preissl (RACK1) 0:3
27.02.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 5 Matthias Kastner (RACK1) 1:3
27.02.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 5 Stanislav Tsarevski (RACK1) 3:0
15.02.2023 601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West 2 4 Mario Schürz (ALTB2) 0:3
15.02.2023 601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West 2 4 Peter Grömer (ALTB2) 3:0
07.02.2023 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR 2 3 Erwin Hofer (MGLZ1) 3:2
07.02.2023 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR 2 3 Gerhard Hofer (MGLZ1) 1:3
07.02.2023 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR 2 3 Kurt Kostolnik (MGLZ1) 3:0
07.10.2022 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 2 Leopold Biberauer (LIAG3) 3:1
07.10.2022 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 2 Simon Steindl (LIAG3) 2:3
07.10.2022 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 2 Wilfried Schober (LIAG3) 3:0
28.09.2022 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 1 Marc Graf (BBRZ2) 0:3
28.09.2022 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 1 Herbert Kritzinger (BBRZ2) 0:3
13.05.2022 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 9 Michael Weichselbaumer (DUFO2) 3:0
13.05.2022 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 9 Harald Gruber (DUFO2) 3:0
05.04.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 5 Fritz Wiesmair (DWEL5) 3:0
05.04.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 5 Peter Heidenberger (DWEL5) 3:0
17.03.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) 0:3
17.03.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Friedrich Grillenberger (SAXE1) 1:3
01.03.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 9 Andreas Pils (NETT5) 3:0
01.03.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 9 Helmut Stingeder (NETT5) 3:0
12.11.2021 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU 1 6 Felix Mayrhofer (BIES9) 3:0
12.10.2021 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU 1 3 Sascha Wahner (SPHO6) 3:0
12.10.2021 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU 1 3 Christian Dosti (SPHO6) 3:0