Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Tobias Pichler, UTTC Sieggraben

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Sieggraben
Spiele 292
Siege 146
Niederlagen 146
Siegerquote 50%
RC-Punkte 1334
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP1) 3:0
24.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Florian Schmidt (OBERP1) 0:3
24.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP1) 0:3
02.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 0:3
02.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Michael Peck (HALB1) 1:3
02.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Peter Nemeth (HALB1) 1:3
02.12.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Torsten Fux (NEUDB1) 0:3
02.12.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) 0:3
02.12.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 2:3
25.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Helmut Holzbauer (KIRS1) 0:3
25.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 0:3
25.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:2
18.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Harald Mann (HORS1) 0:3
18.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 0:3
18.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
04.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 5 Stefan Mayer (KLEIN2) 3:1
04.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 5 Christoph Semmelweis (KLEIN2) 3:0
04.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 5 Rainer Stippl (KLEIN2) 3:0
21.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB1) 2:3
21.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Jozef Spanik (NEUB1) 2:3
21.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Akos Bohony (NEUB1) 0:3
14.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Marvin Taschner (OBERP2) 1:3
14.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Rupert Wessely (OBERP2) 3:2
07.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 2 Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1) 3:0
07.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 2 Werner Koller (MOENC1) 3:2
07.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 2 Robert Regner (MOENC1) 3:0
30.09.2023 1. Klasse 1 1 Peter Holper (OBWT5) 3:0
30.09.2023 1. Klasse 1 1 Ingo Korak (OBWT5) 3:0
30.09.2023 1. Klasse 1 1 Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT5) 3:0
22.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Fabian Thury (HALB2) 3:1
22.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:0
06.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Lukas Leitner (OBERP5) 3:1
06.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP5) 3:0
06.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Marta Takacs (OBERP5) 3:0
01.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Raphael Wallner (OBERP4) 2:3
01.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Nino Tajmel (OBERP4) 3:0
01.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Rupert Wessely (OBERP4) 2:3
13.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Klaus Leirer (OBWT3) 0:3
13.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Franz Felber (OBWT3) 3:2
13.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT3) 3:2
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Torsten Fux (NEUDB2) 2:3
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) 0:3
25.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Abu Halawa Wasef (PINK1) 3:0
25.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Gerhard Janitsch (PINK1) 0:3
25.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Friedrich Mejatsch (PINK1) 0:3
04.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) 3:2
04.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) 3:1
04.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) 0:3
28.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB2) 2:3
28.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 3:0