Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Dameli Aidar, Lehrersportverein

Nationalität KAZ
Altersklasse U192
Verein Lehrersportverein
Spiele 34
Siege 12
Niederlagen 22
Siegerquote 35.3%
RC-Punkte 990
RC-Deviation 53
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2024 4. Klasse B 2 5 Christian Börner (WPAE9) 0:3
27.02.2024 4. Klasse B 2 5 Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9) 0:3
30.01.2024 4. Klasse B 2 3 Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10) 0:3
30.01.2024 4. Klasse B 2 3 Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10) 3:2
30.01.2024 4. Klasse B 2 3 Josef Szabo (SKFL10) 0:3
25.01.2024 4. Klasse B 2 2 Martin Kowalski (LENZ7) 0:3
25.01.2024 4. Klasse B 2 2 Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ7) 0:3
25.01.2024 4. Klasse B 2 2 Noel Zeller (LENZ7) 0:3
22.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 2 Stefania Marcucci (SSH1) 3:0
22.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 2 Christine Döcker (SSH1) 3:0
18.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Eva Geineder (LENZ2) 0:3
18.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Susanne Fallmann (LENZ2) 1:3
18.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2) 3:0
23.11.2023 4. Klasse B 1 7 Andreas Lebl (POSW3) 0:3
23.11.2023 4. Klasse B 1 7 Oliver Weinert (POSW3) 2:3
15.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 11 Kesira Yildirim-Metz (LSV2) 3:0
15.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 11 Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2) 3:0
13.11.2023 4. Klasse B 1 6 Friedrich Dollenz (OLD3) 2:3
13.11.2023 4. Klasse B 1 6 Roland Dorner (OLD3) 0:3
13.11.2023 4. Klasse B 1 6 Alexander Preihs (OLD3) 0:3
09.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 6 Claudia Marschall (OLYM3) 3:0
09.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 6 Katy Lorineau (OLYM3) 3:1
02.11.2023 4. Klasse B 1 5 Christian Börner (WPAE9) 2:3
02.11.2023 4. Klasse B 1 5 Robert Ziegler (WPAE9) 2:3
17.10.2023 4. Klasse B 1 4 Thomas Jäger (NFS7) 3:0
17.10.2023 4. Klasse B 1 4 Alexander Pfeil (NFS7) 0:3
19.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 4 Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3) 3:0
19.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 4 Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ3) 2:3
09.10.2023 CUP C 1 2 Aykut Karabas (KAI1) 1:3
29.09.2023 4. Klasse B 1 2 Noel Zeller (LENZ7) 1:3
29.09.2023 4. Klasse B 1 2 Martin Kowalski (LENZ7) 2:3
27.09.2023 4. Klasse B 1 1 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK3) 3:2
27.09.2023 4. Klasse B 1 1 Karl Krajic (HAK3) 3:0
27.09.2023 4. Klasse B 1 1 Gabriele Hartl (HAK3) 1:3