11.04.2024 | Championship Cup Trostbewerb | 1 | 1 | Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) | 1:3 |
11.04.2024 | Championship Cup Trostbewerb | 1 | 1 | Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) | 3:2 |
13.04.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Manuel Mattes (UGÄN2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Christian Hager (UGÄN2) | 2:3 |
06.04.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) | 1:3 |
06.04.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Marianne Lang (MATZ1) | 3:1 |
06.04.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) | 3:2 |
09.03.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Franz Huber (HAGE1) | 2:3 |
09.03.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Martin Parzer (HAGE1) | 3:1 |
09.03.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) | 3:1 |
02.03.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | David Herzog (SGWV2) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Sebastian Auer (SGWV2) | 3:1 |
02.03.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) | 3:1 |
24.02.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2) | 3:2 |
24.02.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Andras Jakab (OGÄN2) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Leonhard Prager (OGÄN2) | 3:2 |
13.02.2024 | Championship Cup Hauptbewerb | 1 | 1 | Andreas Klinger (BAAC1) | 1:3 |
13.02.2024 | Championship Cup Hauptbewerb | 1 | 1 | Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN1) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Tobias Riepl (SGWV3) | 3:0 |
28.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Jakub Pavolka (LASS1) | 0:3 |
28.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Manuel Christ (LASS1) | 3:0 |
28.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Michael Potzmann (LASS1) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | David Herzog (SGWV2) | 3:1 |
04.11.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) | 3:1 |
04.11.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Sebastian Auer (SGWV2) | 3:1 |
14.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2) | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Leonhard Prager (OGÄN2) | 2:3 |
05.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Werner Grün (OGÄN1) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Florian Prorok (OGÄN1) | 3:2 |
05.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN1) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Tobias Riepl (SGWV3) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Martin Plott (SGWV3) | 3:1 |
16.09.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS2) | 0:3 |
16.09.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Günter Weber (SGSPS2) | 3:0 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Karl Grabenweger (SGOT1) | 3:0 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) | 2:3 |
14.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) | 3:1 |
14.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) | 3:2 |
17.12.2022 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Felix Kollnberger (NEUL1) | 3:0 |
19.11.2022 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2) | 1:3 |
19.11.2022 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | David Reiter (EAMS2) | 1:3 |
05.11.2022 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) | 3:1 |
06.11.2022 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:1 |
24.09.2022 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Kevin Schandl (STRA1) | 3:1 |
24.09.2022 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Alexander Saprykin (STRA1) | 0:3 |
24.09.2022 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Pylyp Koloidenko (STRA1) | 0:3 |