Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Ahmed Brajevic, Polizei Villach

Nationalität BEL
Verein Polizei Villach
Spiele 147
Siege 40
Niederlagen 107
Siegerquote 27.2%
RC-Punkte 626
RC-Deviation 66
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 9 Alexander Kastiunig (THMA3) 3:1
29.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 9 Richard Hacksteiner (THMA3) 3:1
29.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 9 Guido Tarmann (THMA3) 3:0
21.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 8 Matthias Rath (SGLV11) 3:0
21.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 8 Hubert Peruci (SGLV11) 3:0
21.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 8 Martin Simtschitsch (SGLV11) 3:0
15.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 7 Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK) 1:3
15.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 7 Thomas Wübben (VÖLK) 2:3
15.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 7 Klaus Klammer (VÖLK) 0:3
07.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 6 Martina Cramer (SGBU8) 0:3
07.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 6 Wolfgang Ebner (SGBU8) 3:0
07.11.2023 3. Klasse West 1 6 Gert Freunschlag (SGBU8) 3:2
17.10.2023 3. Klasse West 1 4 Michael Mörtl (THMA2) 1:3
17.10.2023 3. Klasse West 1 4 Adrian Schmucker (THMA2) 3:1
17.10.2023 3. Klasse West 1 4 Stefan Koch (THMA2) 0:3
10.10.2023 3. Klasse West 1 3 Levin Aurel Pichler (VILL3) 3:0
10.10.2023 3. Klasse West 1 3 Peter Hafergut (VILL3) 3:1
10.10.2023 3. Klasse West 1 3 Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3) 3:0
09.02.2017 3.Klasse West 2 4 Egon Lenzer (BERG2) 3:1
09.02.2017 3.Klasse West 2 4 Georg Kranabetter (BERG2) 0:3
09.02.2017 3.Klasse West 2 4 Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2) 0:3
19.01.2017 3.Klasse West 2 1 Gert Amenitsch (SGMS4) 0:3
19.01.2017 3.Klasse West 2 1 Hannes Graschitz (SGMS4) 0:3
19.01.2017 3.Klasse West 2 1 Bernhard Brigola (SGMS4) 1:3
22.11.2016 3.Klasse West 1 8 Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3) 0:3
22.11.2016 3.Klasse West 1 8 Daniela Haas (OSSI3) 0:3
22.11.2016 3.Klasse West 1 8 Martina Cramer (OSSI3) 0:3
01.11.2016 3.Klasse West 1 6 Marcel Gütl (SGFU3) 0:3
01.11.2016 3.Klasse West 1 6 Anna Rasse (SGFU3) 0:3
01.11.2016 3.Klasse West 1 6 Willibald Mayer (SGFU3) 0:3
04.04.2014 3.Klasse West 2 10 Maximilian Huber (SPIT5) 1:3
04.04.2014 3.Klasse West 2 10 Julian Oberwalder (SPIT5) 0:3
04.04.2014 3.Klasse West 2 10 Josef Truskaller (SPIT5) 2:3
27.03.2014 3.Klasse West 2 9 Georg Kranabetter (BERG2) 1:3
27.03.2014 3.Klasse West 2 9 Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2) 1:3
27.03.2014 3.Klasse West 2 9 Mario Reissner (BERG2) 0:3
14.03.2014 3.Klasse West 2 7 Li-Ming Bao (VILL5) 0:3
14.03.2014 3.Klasse West 2 7 Felix Buschenreiter (VILL5) 3:0
14.03.2014 3.Klasse West 2 7 Julia Ye (VILL5) 0:3
06.03.2014 3.Klasse West 2 6 Gert Freunschlag (OSSI2) 0:3
06.03.2014 3.Klasse West 2 6 Daniela Haas (OSSI2) 3:2
06.03.2014 3.Klasse West 2 6 Gerald Schätzer (OSSI2) 0:3
28.02.2014 3.Klasse West 2 5 Lion Schögl (VÖLK6) 0:3
28.02.2014 3.Klasse West 2 5 Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK6) 0:3
28.02.2014 3.Klasse West 2 5 Christoph Meschik (VÖLK6) 0:3
05.02.2014 3.Klasse West 2 3 Günther Kokosin (VÖLK5) 1:3
05.02.2014 3.Klasse West 2 3 Susanne Lodron (VÖLK5) 0:3
05.02.2014 3.Klasse West 2 3 Heinz Kummer (VÖLK5) 0:3
22.01.2014 3.Klasse West 2 1 Günther Feigenspan (DSFA7) 0:3
22.01.2014 3.Klasse West 2 1 Franz Umele (DSFA7) 0:3