15.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Manfred Buric (HORN4) | 3:0 |
15.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Martin Bayer (HORN4) | 3:1 |
08.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Karl Schwarzinger (LANG3) | 1:3 |
08.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Christian Grafeneder (LANG3) | 1:3 |
25.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Herbert Anderl (LANG2) | 2:3 |
25.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Christian Anderl (LANG2) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Thomas Bednar (HORN3) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Walter Blaha (HORN3) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Markus Bettini (HORN3) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Christoph Harton (OTTE2) | 3:2 |
02.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Karl Bauer (OTTE2) | 3:1 |
02.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE2) | 2:3 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Franz Elsigan (ZWET1) | 3:0 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | David Weiss (ZWET2) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET2) | 3:0 |
13.01.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) | 1:3 |
13.01.2024 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Manfred Buric (HORN4) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Burghard Reiss (HORN4) | 3:2 |
07.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Christoph Urban (HORN4) | 2:3 |
16.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Karl Schwarzinger (LANG3) | 3:2 |
16.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Christian Grafeneder (LANG3) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Karl Schwarzinger (LANG3) | 3:1 |
22.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Christian Anderl (LANG2) | 1:3 |
22.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Herbert Anderl (LANG2) | 3:1 |
13.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Christoph Dundler (HORN3) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Thomas Bednar (HORN3) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Walter Blaha (HORN3) | 1:3 |
02.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Alfred Grabner (OTTE2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) | 2:3 |
02.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE2) | 2:3 |
09.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1) | 3:1 |
09.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Franz Elsigan (ZWET1) | 3:2 |
16.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Bernd Zulus (WAIT2) | 3:2 |
16.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) | 0:3 |
18.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) | 1:3 |
18.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE3) | 3:2 |
04.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) | 0:3 |
04.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) | 3:2 |
22.02.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Anja Theres Gutmeier (LANG2) | 0:3 |
22.02.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Herbert Anderl (LANG2) | 2:3 |
22.02.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Karl Schwarzinger (LANG2) | 3:2 |
11.02.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE2) | 2:3 |
11.02.2023 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Christoph Harton (OTTE2) | 0:3 |
10.12.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Walter Blaha (HORN3) | 0:3 |
10.12.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Thomas Bednar (HORN3) | 3:1 |
05.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Alfred Grabner (OTTE3) | 3:2 |
05.11.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE3) | 0:3 |