Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Patrick Berger, ESV Amstetten TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ESV Amstetten TT
Spiele 225
Siege 99
Niederlagen 126
Siegerquote 44%
RC-Punkte 1272
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.02.2024 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
02.02.2024 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:1
16.12.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Mejzlik (NEUD3) 0:3
17.11.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:2
17.11.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 2:3
08.12.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 2:3
08.12.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:2
16.12.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christopher Fürst (USCH3) 3:1
16.12.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH3) 0:3
06.10.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1) 3:1
06.10.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 2:3
21.03.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 1:3
21.03.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Wildling (WAIY1) 3:0
21.03.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY1) 3:1
14.04.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Felix Glösmann (WOLF2) 1:3
14.04.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF2) 3:1
14.04.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Klaus Raab (WOLF2) 0:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Berger (SGUR3) 3:2
17.03.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manuel Forstner (SGUR3) 0:3
08.03.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 0:3
08.03.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 0:3
10.02.2023 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 0:3
10.02.2023 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Dominik Decker (MARK1) 0:3
24.02.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:0
24.02.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:1
11.04.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 3:2
11.04.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 2:3
11.04.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Kern (SGYB1) 2:3
17.01.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 3:1
17.01.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Siegfried Brandl (WALL1) 3:0
17.01.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 3:0
15.11.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 3:2
15.11.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY1) 3:1
17.10.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manuel Forstner (SGUR3) 1:3
17.10.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Berger (SGUR3) 1:3
21.10.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Deinhofer (USCH2) 3:0
21.10.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 0:3
25.10.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 0:3
25.10.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 1:3
25.10.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 1:3
14.10.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 3:1
14.10.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Kern (SGYB1) 2:3
20.09.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 3:0
07.05.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2) 3:1
07.05.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Rene Anerinhof (WIES2) 3:0
07.05.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES2) 2:3
03.05.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:2
03.05.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Werner Dorninger (USCH2) 1:3
28.04.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Illetschko (SGYF1) 1:3
28.04.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manuel Prigl (SGYF1) 0:3