Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Elena Pöll, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 580
Siege 246
Niederlagen 334
Siegerquote 42.4%
RC-Punkte 1469
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2024 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Johann Kienberger (DWEL2) 3:0
09.02.2024 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Josef Jakovljevic (MICH1) 3:2
09.02.2024 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Lukas Klausriegler (MICH1) 2:3
09.02.2024 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Josip Ljubas (MICH1) 3:0
02.02.2024 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB3) 3:1
02.02.2024 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Franz Kimbacher (WRTB3) 0:3
02.02.2024 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Lukas Leithinger (WRTB3) 0:3
23.01.2024 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Jakub Svitak (WELS6) 0:3
23.01.2024 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS6) 3:2
23.01.2024 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS6) 3:2
15.12.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) 1:3
15.12.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) 3:0
06.12.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Martin Malesardi (PETT3) 3:1
06.12.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Thomas Artelsmair (PETT3) 3:2
01.12.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Albert Bammer (VISA1) 3:1
01.12.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Karl Dimminger (VISA1) 0:3
01.12.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Stefan Pointl (VISA1) 1:3
17.11.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL1) 3:0
17.11.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Thomas Resch (SGSL1) 3:0
06.11.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Johann Kienberger (DWEL2) 3:0
06.11.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Werner Kunz (DWEL2) 3:0
20.10.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Josef Jakovljevic (MICH1) 3:2
20.10.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Friedrich Mairhofer (MICH1) 3:1
20.10.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Josip Ljubas (MICH1) 3:2
02.10.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Herbert Schachinger (OHLS2) 3:2
02.10.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Hans Peter Hauser (OHLS2) 3:1
15.04.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 10 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 1:3
15.04.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 10 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 1:3
30.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Marian Florin Marica (WELS4) 0:3
30.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Friedrich Schneeweiß (WELS4) 0:3
24.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Ivan Lucic (BACH1) 0:3
24.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Lukas Huber (BACH1) 3:1
24.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Elias Greifeneder (BACH1) 0:3
15.03.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Felix Grurl (FROB3) 1:3
15.03.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB3) 1:3
15.03.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Sukhbat Munkh (FROB3) 0:3
27.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Jürgen Großschedl (BIES4) 0:3
27.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Lubos Broulim (BIES4) 0:3
27.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Valentin Thalguter (BIES4) 1:3
19.02.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 6 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
19.02.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 6 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 1:3
18.02.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 4 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 3:1
18.02.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 4 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 3:2
17.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) 1:3
17.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 David Ablinger (LNZG1) 0:3
17.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) 3:2
10.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Christoph Kartusch (SGGP2) 2:3
10.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Manuel Rührnessl (SGGP2) 3:1
10.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Thomas Torggler (SGGP2) 3:0
27.01.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Michelle Kases (FREI1) 0:3