05.04.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 9 | Josip Ljubas (MICH1) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 9 | Lukas Klausriegler (MICH1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 5 | Elena Pöll (VORD5) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 5 | Sebastian Posch (VORD5) | 0:3 |
12.12.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 9 | Aaron Hofbauer (VORD7) | 0:3 |
12.12.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 9 | Andreas Trausner (VORD7) | 1:3 |
12.12.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 9 | Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7) | 0:3 |
27.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Bernhard Hatheyer (BACH3) | 0:3 |
27.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Thomas Radler (BACH3) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Alfred Ebner (MOND1) | 1:3 |
06.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Naser Mahmuti (MOND1) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 2 | Johann Radinger (PETT3) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 2 | Thomas Artelsmair (PETT3) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 1 | Johann Kienberger (DWEL2) | 2:3 |
05.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 1 | Walter Martin (DWEL2) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 1 | Klaus Hofer (DWEL2) | 0:3 |
13.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Erwin Wandl (SGTV1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Roland Zweimüller (SGTV1) | 2:3 |
13.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) | 1:3 |
10.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Schwebach (FRAN1) | 3:2 |
10.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Johann Zweimüller (FRAN1) | 1:3 |
10.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Michael Berghammer (FRAN1) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 4 | Peter Prielinger (PETT3) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 4 | Johann Radinger (PETT3) | 0:3 |
26.01.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Erwin Aichhorn (LNZG3) | 0:3 |
26.01.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Michael Uhlir (LNZG3) | 1:3 |
07.12.2022 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 9 | Jakub Svitak (WELS7) | 0:3 |
07.12.2022 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 9 | Josef Hofer (WELS7) | 0:3 |
28.11.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 8 | Markus Dworschak (VÖCK1) | 2:3 |
28.11.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 8 | Ernst Hofmann (VÖCK1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Andreas Riesinger (SGTV1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) | 0:3 |
14.11.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Schwebach (FRAN1) | 0:3 |
14.11.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Johann Zweimüller (FRAN1) | 0:3 |
14.11.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Bernhard Preuner (FRAN1) | 2:3 |
11.11.2022 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 5 | Josip Ljubas (MICH1) | 0:3 |
11.11.2022 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 5 | Josef Jakovljevic (MICH1) | 0:3 |
21.10.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Felix Unterberger (SPGI1) | 0:3 |
21.10.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Florian Sunkler (SPGI1) | 1:3 |
06.10.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Florian Mayr (RITR5) | 0:3 |
06.10.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Michael Stötzer (RITR5) | 2:3 |
28.09.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Horst Hagler (LNZG3) | 0:3 |
28.09.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Christian Schaufler (LNZG3) | 0:3 |
13.04.2022 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 9 | David Huber (WELS6) | 0:3 |
13.04.2022 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 9 | Rudolf Bräuml (WELS6) | 0:3 |
04.05.2022 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 8 | Stefan Pointl (VISA1) | 1:3 |
04.05.2022 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 8 | Reinhold Ebenführer (VISA1) | 2:3 |
27.04.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Andreas Riesinger (SGTV1) | 1:3 |
27.04.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1) | 0:3 |
20.04.2022 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 6 | Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) | 0:3 |