Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Alfred Oberbeck, ASKÖ Bad Goisern

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein ASKÖ Bad Goisern
Spiele 293
Siege 169
Niederlagen 124
Siegerquote 57.7%
RC-Punkte 1083
RC-Deviation 65
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Fridolin Raab (PFAN2) 1:3
01.03.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Walter Huber (PFAN2) 2:3
23.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Günter Ebel (LNZG4) 0:3
23.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Christopher Moro (LNZG4) 1:3
08.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Manfred Kienbauer (BACH6) 3:0
08.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Thomas Schmöller (BACH6) 3:0
08.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Kevin Thurnberger (BACH6) 2:3
13.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Martin Lassnig (RÜST3) 3:1
13.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Tobias Gruber (RÜST3) 3:0
13.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 3:2
06.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 0:3
06.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Claus Schaffelner (SPGI2) 3:2
06.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Karl Beichl (SPGI2) 3:0
20.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Matthäus Riedler (SGEB4) 1:3
20.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) 1:3
13.03.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Dominik Mayer (PINS4) 3:0
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Harald Zauner (SYPA2) 3:1
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2) 3:2
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) 0:3
03.03.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Manfred Mühlegger (ALMÜ2) 3:2
03.03.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2) 3:0
17.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 1:3
17.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) 3:1
10.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Adriano Spiegl (PFAN3) 3:0
10.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Felix Pauli (PFAN3) 3:0
10.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Josef Riedl (PFAN3) 3:0
27.01.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Andreas Stüger (SGEB5) 3:0
27.01.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Diether Silz (SGEB5) 3:0
27.01.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Roland Seifert (SGEB5) 3:0
25.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Felix Sams (PFAN2) 0:3
25.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Reinhard Span (PFAN2) 3:2
25.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Franz Streibl (PFAN2) 3:0
18.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM2) 3:2
18.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Josef Schlager (UNGM2) 3:1
18.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Christoph Louzek (UNGM2) 3:2
11.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Manfred Mühlegger (ALMÜ2) 3:0
11.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Wolfgang Eckmair (ALMÜ2) 3:0
11.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Robert Humer (ALMÜ2) 3:0
19.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Josef Klausecker (ATTG3) 3:2
19.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Friedrich Knabb (ATTG3) 3:2
19.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Christian - Peter Bachner (ATTG3) 3:1
14.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Josef Riedl (PFAN3) 3:1
14.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Johann Gruber (PFAN3) 3:0
14.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Rudolf Zircher (PFAN3) 3:1
26.09.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Thomas Schupfer (SGEB5) 3:0
26.09.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Roland Seifert (SGEB5) 3:1
13.05.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Hannes Kronberger (GSCH2) 3:1
13.05.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Tom Kronberger (GSCH2) 3:1
06.05.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Thomas Schupfer (SGEB6) 3:0
06.05.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Andreas Stüger (SGEB6) 3:0