Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Olivia Berger, Union RAIFFEISEN Bachmanning

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U132
Verein Union RAIFFEISEN Bachmanning
Spiele 185
Siege 89
Niederlagen 96
Siegerquote 48.1%
RC-Punkte 1059
RC-Deviation 44
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2024 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 2 5 Toni Prantl (RÜST4) 3:0
29.02.2024 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 2 5 Manuel Schmidberger (RÜST4) 3:1
16.02.2024 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 2 4 Christian Rauscher (EBSW3) 3:2
16.02.2024 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 2 4 Lorenz Rauscher (EBSW3) 1:3
28.01.2024 151 Landesliga - Damen 2 3 Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ1) 3:2
28.01.2024 151 Landesliga - Damen 2 3 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
26.01.2024 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 1 Ralf Eyersperg (PINS1) 0:3
26.01.2024 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 1 Bernhard Pohlhammer (PINS1) 0:3
14.12.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 9 Erwin Wandl (SGTV2) 3:0
14.12.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 9 Gerhard Studener (SGTV2) 3:2
04.12.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 8 Harald Eder (VÖCK3) 3:2
04.12.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 8 Harald Helminger (VÖCK3) 2:3
03.12.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 4 Carina Mayer (SGSS1) 3:1
03.12.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 5 Katharina Mayr (SGEB1) 3:0
03.12.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 5 Leonie Loidl (SGEB1) 3:0
03.12.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 4 Anja Mayer (SGSS1) 3:2
03.12.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 5 Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB1) 3:2
03.12.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 4 Bianca Landl (SGSS1) 2:3
28.11.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 7 Josef Köttl (NEUK2) 1:3
28.11.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 7 Josef Pollhammer (NEUK2) 3:1
23.11.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 6 Alexander Pühringer (GSCH2) 3:2
23.11.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 6 Alexander Lang (GSCH2) 3:1
13.11.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 5 Martin Rebhan (RÜST4) 3:0
13.11.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 5 Pascal Humer (RÜST4) 1:3
13.11.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 5 Toni Prantl (RÜST4) 3:0
09.11.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 4 Daniel Vas (EBSW3) 3:0
09.11.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 4 Christian Rauscher (EBSW3) 2:3
09.11.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 4 Johann Pramendorfer (EBSW3) 3:0
05.11.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 1 Laura Sebestyen (DIET1) 0:3
05.11.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 2 Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ1) 3:2
05.11.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 1 Michaela Scheucher (DIET1) 3:1
05.11.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 2 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
05.11.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 1 Madeleine Schnetzinger (DIET1) 3:0
18.10.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 3 Eckhard Födinger (TIMK2) 3:2
18.10.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 3 Gerhard Seemayer (TIMK2) 1:3
18.10.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 3 Johann Weißl (TIMK2) 3:1
04.10.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 1 Thomas Purrer (WLFG2) 2:3
04.10.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 1 Lukas Lochner (WLFG2) 3:0
20.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB7) 0:3
20.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Gernot Sary (FROB7) 0:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 4 Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT1) 1:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 4 Lorenz Steinhäusler (PETT1) 3:1
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 5 Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES1) 0:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 1 Ivano Ljubas (BACH1) 3:0
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 2 Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB1) 0:3
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 1 1 1 Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB1) 3:0
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 1 1 2 Manuel Freimuth (BIES2) 3:0
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 1 1 3 Patrick Nagel (FROB2) 1:3
06.05.2023 U13 männlich Qualifikation 1 1 4 Matthias Jobmann (BRAU1) 3:0
06.05.2023 U13 männlich Qualifikation 1 1 5 Lorenz Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 3:2