Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Richard Wimmer, Union Wels

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Wels
Spiele 278
Siege 115
Niederlagen 163
Siegerquote 41.4%
RC-Punkte 1074
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Van Tiep Hoang (DWEL3) 2:3
26.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Thomas Akkad (DWEL3) 3:2
26.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Othmar Fetz (DWEL3) 3:2
15.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Josef Brunner (URIE2) 2:3
15.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Helmut Heinzl (URIE2) 0:3
15.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Alois Ramaseder (URIE2) 1:3
05.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Markus Stadlbauer (GALS1) 2:3
05.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1) 3:1
05.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Manfred Meisinger (GALS1) 3:0
24.01.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 1 Eva Sturmair (BACH5) 3:1
24.01.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 1 Thomas Schmöller (BACH5) 3:0
15.12.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Alfred Angerbauer (NETT2) 1:3
15.12.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) 0:3
07.12.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 8 Markus Stadlbauer (GALS2) 3:2
07.12.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 8 Thomas Lohner (GALS2) 3:2
28.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 7 Peter Greif (PSVW1) 3:2
28.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 7 Manuel Fröstl (PSVW1) 3:1
23.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Daniel Haider (GASP2) 3:0
23.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP2) 1:3
16.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 5 Thomas Akkad (DWEL3) 3:0
16.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 5 Reinhold Plank (DWEL3) 0:3
10.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 4 Helmut Heinzl (URIE2) 2:3
10.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 4 Josef Brunner (URIE2) 0:3
05.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Verena Leopoldseder (BACH5) 3:2
05.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Ivano Ljubas (BACH5) 3:0
05.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH5) 3:1
30.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 9 Stefanie Krenmayer (RITR8) 3:0
30.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 9 Martin Hatlauf (RITR8) 3:1
23.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 8 Markus Bernert (STKI3) 3:1
23.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 8 Dominik Schöffmann (STKI3) 3:2
16.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 7 Michael Lachberger (STZI1) 0:3
16.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 7 Gerhard Pramhas (STZI1) 1:3
16.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 7 Thomas Rauch (STZI1) 2:3
02.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 5 Heimo Waltenberger (BACH3) 1:3
02.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 5 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH3) 0:3
16.02.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 4 Ivano Ljubas (BACH4) 3:1
16.02.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 4 Verena Leopoldseder (BACH4) 3:2
16.02.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 4 Stojan Ljubas (BACH4) 3:2
16.01.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 3 Franz Lemberger (WELS8) 1:3
16.01.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 3 Martin Wolfesberger (WELS8) 0:3
16.01.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 3 Gerhard Demelbauer (WELS8) 3:0
02.02.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 2 Franz Kimpflinger (KRMÜ5) 3:1
02.02.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 2 Sandor Szüle (KRMÜ5) 3:1
02.02.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 2 Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ5) 1:3
06.12.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 9 Thomas Rebhandl (RITR8) 3:0
06.12.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 9 Franz Stummer (RITR8) 3:1
02.12.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 8 Andreas Glöckl (STKI3) 3:0
02.12.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 8 Jürgen Altermüller (STKI3) 3:0
24.11.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 7 Gerhard Pramhas (STZI1) 0:3
24.11.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 7 Michael Lachberger (STZI1) 2:3