Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Heinle, SK FORD DANNER Gallspach

Nationalität AUT
Verein SK FORD DANNER Gallspach
Spiele 213
Siege 64
Niederlagen 149
Siegerquote 30%
RC-Punkte 723
RC-Deviation 53
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Christian Kieberger (BUCH1) 3:0
28.02.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Michael Plank (BUCH1) 3:0
09.02.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 3 Maja Lucic (BACH7) 1:3
09.02.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 3 Kevin Thurnberger (BACH7) 3:2
30.01.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 2 Josef Kienbauer (STKI3) 3:0
30.01.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 2 Florian Blaimschein (STKI3) 3:1
07.12.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 8 Johannes Voglhuber (RITR6) 1:3
07.12.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 8 Martin Hatlauf (RITR6) 0:3
07.12.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 8 Johannes Sudasch (RITR6) 2:3
29.09.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Franz Enzlmüller (GALS1) 0:3
29.09.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Erich Butka (GALS1) 1:3
17.11.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 5 Michael Plank (BUCH1) 3:1
17.11.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 5 Martin Nussbaumer (BUCH1) 3:2
17.11.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 5 Christian Kieberger (BUCH1) 3:1
20.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 3 Julian Luginger (BACH7) 0:3
20.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 3 Maja Lucic (BACH7) 2:3
20.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 3 Valentin Zittmayr (BACH7) 3:0
13.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 2 Gerald Dorner (STKI3) 1:3
13.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 2 Dominik Schöffmann (STKI3) 3:0
03.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Gerhard Ortner (VORD9) 0:3
03.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Andreas Stampfer (VORD9) 2:3
03.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Stefanie Krenmayer (VORD9) 0:3
30.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 9 Stefan Müller (DWEL3) 3:2
30.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 9 Werner Kunz (DWEL3) 1:3
30.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 9 Thomas Akkad (DWEL3) 1:3
20.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 8 Erwin Höllhumer (PSVW1) 3:0
20.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 8 Peter Greif (PSVW1) 0:3
14.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 7 Georg Bonigut (SPHO3) 2:3
14.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 7 Siegfried Hauer (SPHO3) 0:3
13.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Bernd Haderer (WELS9) 0:3
13.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Martin Joachim Mair (WELS9) 2:3
10.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2) 2:3
10.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Dietmar Lackner (OFTE2) 2:3
10.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Wilhelm Grätzl (OFTE2) 1:3
30.01.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 2 Robert Blum (PASH2) 3:1
23.01.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 1 Thomas Trattner (SHAL1) 0:3
23.01.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 1 Martin Schedlberger (SHAL1) 0:3
21.11.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 7 Harald Wernsdorfer (SPHO3) 3:1
21.11.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 7 Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO3) 2:3
19.09.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Erwin Pfaffenbauer (GALS1) 0:3
19.09.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1) 0:3
17.10.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 4 Oliver Hochreiner (WELS9) 3:2
17.10.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 4 Bernd Haderer (WELS9) 0:3
17.10.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 4 Mirkan Agac (WELS9) 0:3
10.10.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 3 Dietmar Lackner (OFTE2) 0:3
10.10.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 3 Erwin Behringer (OFTE2) 3:0
06.10.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 2 Gregor Lausecker (PASH2) 0:3
06.10.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 2 Heinz Riener (PASH2) 0:3
06.10.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 2 Daniel Paumgartner (PASH2) 0:3
30.09.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Michael Voraberger (SHAL1) 3:2