Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Erich Schachner, DSG/Union Gaspoltshofen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein DSG/Union Gaspoltshofen
Spiele 271
Siege 65
Niederlagen 206
Siegerquote 24%
RC-Punkte 761
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Franz Arthofer (URIE2) 3:2
28.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Alois Ramaseder (URIE2) 0:3
14.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Manfred Meisinger (GALS1) 0:3
14.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Josef Fischer (GALS1) 3:2
14.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Thomas Lohner (GALS1) 2:3
09.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2) 1:3
09.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Mario Hartl (MARC2) 3:1
31.01.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 2 Kevin Thurnberger (BACH5) 3:1
31.01.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 2 Eva Sturmair (BACH5) 2:3
25.01.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 1 Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) 0:3
25.01.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 1 Friedrich Gattringer (WAIZ4) 0:3
11.12.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 9 Markus Stadlbauer (GALS2) 1:3
11.12.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 9 Erwin Pfaffenbauer (GALS2) 0:3
06.12.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 8 Roland Payrleithner (PSVW1) 1:3
06.12.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 8 Manuel Fröstl (PSVW1) 2:3
29.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 7 Othmar Fetz (DWEL3) 0:3
29.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 7 Van Tiep Hoang (DWEL3) 1:3
06.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 4 Franz Enzlmüller (GALS1) 1:3
06.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 4 Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1) 0:3
18.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 3 Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2) 0:3
18.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 3 Alfred Pichler (MARC2) 0:3
11.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Alexander Kellermair (ATTG1) 0:3
11.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Wolfgang Binder (ATTG1) 0:3
04.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Stefan Wagner (WAIZ4) 3:1
04.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Julian Schmid (WAIZ4) 0:3
08.03.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 6 Kevin Thurnberger (BACH5) 0:3
08.03.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 6 Mario Zobl (BACH5) 3:0
28.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 5 Josef Kogler (NEUK3) 3:2
28.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 5 Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3) 0:3
28.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 5 Thomas Köttl (NEUK3) 3:0
15.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 4 Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) 1:3
15.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 4 Stefan Aumüller (LNZG5) 0:3
15.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 4 Dominik Fadljevic (LNZG5) 0:3
01.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 2 Josef Steinbacher (EBSW4) 3:2
01.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 2 Stefan Rauber (EBSW4) 3:0
27.01.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 1 Simon Neudorfer (REGA2) 1:3
27.01.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 1 Stefan Laubichler (REGA2) 1:3
16.11.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 6 Olivia Berger (BACH5) 3:2
16.11.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 6 Manfred Kienbauer (BACH5) 3:1
09.11.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 5 Thomas Köttl (NEUK3) 3:0
09.11.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 5 Hans Schendl (NEUK3) 3:1
20.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 4 Niklas Hörlesberger (LNZG5) 3:0
20.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 4 Günther Motz (LNZG5) 3:2
20.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 4 Stefan Aumüller (LNZG5) 0:3
12.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 3 Rene Konrad (OHLS3) 3:0
12.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 3 Herbert Schachinger (OHLS3) 1:3
07.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 2 Erich Pramendorfer (EBSW4) 3:0
07.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 2 Manfred Anzinger (EBSW4) 0:3
28.09.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 1 Simon Neudorfer (REGA2) 0:3
28.09.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 1 Sebastian Laubichler (REGA2) 2:3