Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Bernhard Josef Ebner, DSG/Union Gaspoltshofen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein DSG/Union Gaspoltshofen
Spiele 283
Siege 110
Niederlagen 173
Siegerquote 38.9%
RC-Punkte 903
RC-Deviation 44
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Josef Brunner (URIE2) 0:3
28.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Alois Ramaseder (URIE2) 0:3
28.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Franz Arthofer (URIE2) 2:3
14.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Josef Fischer (GALS1) 2:3
14.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1) 1:3
14.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Manfred Meisinger (GALS1) 3:2
09.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Mario Hartl (MARC2) 3:2
09.02.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2) 2:3
31.01.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 2 Verena Leopoldseder (BACH5) 1:3
31.01.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 2 Eva Sturmair (BACH5) 1:3
31.01.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 2 Kevin Thurnberger (BACH5) 3:1
25.01.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 1 Stefan Wagner (WAIZ4) 3:1
25.01.2024 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 1 Klaus Weinzierl (WAIZ4) 1:3
13.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 9 Felix Sams (SPGI1) 0:3
13.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 9 Florian Sunkler (SPGI1) 0:3
06.12.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 8 Roland Payrleithner (PSVW1) 0:3
06.12.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 8 Peter Greif (PSVW1) 1:3
06.12.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 8 Erwin Höllhumer (PSVW1) 3:0
29.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 7 Reinhold Plank (DWEL3) 3:0
29.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 7 Thomas Akkad (DWEL3) 1:3
23.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Rafael Ranzenhofer (WELS9) 2:3
23.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Richard Wimmer (WELS9) 3:1
15.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 5 Josef Brunner (URIE2) 1:3
15.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 5 Walter Mayer (URIE2) 3:2
18.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 3 Alfred Pichler (MARC2) 3:1
18.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 3 Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2) 0:3
11.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 2 Verena Leopoldseder (BACH5) 0:3
11.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 2 Ivano Ljubas (BACH5) 0:3
11.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 2 Eva Sturmair (BACH5) 3:2
04.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) 1:3
04.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Klaus Weinzierl (WAIZ4) 2:3
08.03.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 6 Kevin Thurnberger (BACH5) 2:3
08.03.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 6 Olivia Berger (BACH5) 2:3
08.03.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 6 Martin Berger (BACH5) 3:1
16.02.2023 471 RK Innviertel 2 4 Reinhard Haidinger (VICH1) 1:3
16.02.2023 471 RK Innviertel 2 4 Mario Friedl (VICH1) 0:3
01.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 2 Manfred Anzinger (EBSW4) 3:1
01.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 2 Walter Pramendorfer (EBSW4) 3:0
27.01.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 1 Sebastian Laubichler (REGA2) 1:3
27.01.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 1 Kurt Freyer (REGA2) 1:3
16.11.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 6 Martin Berger (BACH5) 3:0
16.11.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 6 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH5) 3:1
09.11.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 5 Hans Schendl (NEUK3) 2:3
09.11.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 5 Thomas Köttl (NEUK3) 3:0
20.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 4 Stefan Aumüller (LNZG5) 1:3
20.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 4 Niklas Hörlesberger (LNZG5) 3:1
07.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 2 Manfred Anzinger (EBSW4) 3:1
07.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 2 Walter Pramendorfer (EBSW4) 3:0
07.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 2 Helmut Stiglbauer (EBSW4) 3:0
28.09.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 1 Fabian Filipciuc (REGA2) 3:0