04.04.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 9 | Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) | 2:3 |
04.04.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 9 | Klaus Weinzierl (WAIZ4) | 0:3 |
04.04.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 9 | Stefan Wagner (WAIZ4) | 2:3 |
18.03.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 8 | Erwin Pfaffenbauer (GALS2) | 1:3 |
18.03.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 8 | Matthias Luger (GALS2) | 2:3 |
14.03.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 7 | Erwin Höllhumer (PSVW1) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 6 | Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP2) | 2:3 |
06.03.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 6 | Gerald Wiesner (GASP2) | 3:1 |
26.02.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 5 | Othmar Fetz (DWEL3) | 1:3 |
26.02.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 5 | Van Tiep Hoang (DWEL3) | 2:3 |
26.02.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 5 | Stefan Müller (DWEL3) | 3:1 |
15.02.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 4 | Josef Brunner (URIE2) | 3:2 |
15.02.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 4 | Manfred Mühlberger (URIE2) | 3:0 |
05.02.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 3 | Thomas Lohner (GALS1) | 3:1 |
05.02.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 3 | Manfred Meisinger (GALS1) | 3:2 |
05.02.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 3 | Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 2 | Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2) | 1:3 |
01.02.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 2 | Boris Hofer (MARC2) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 2 | Alfred Pichler (MARC2) | 3:2 |
24.01.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 1 | Manfred Graf (BACH5) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 1 | Verena Leopoldseder (BACH5) | 1:3 |
14.12.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 9 | Friedrich Gattringer (WAIZ4) | 1:3 |
14.12.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 9 | Julian Schmid (WAIZ4) | 1:3 |
14.12.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 9 | Stefan Wagner (WAIZ4) | 3:2 |
07.12.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 8 | Thomas Lohner (GALS2) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 8 | Markus Stadlbauer (GALS2) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 7 | Peter Greif (PSVW1) | 1:3 |
23.11.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 6 | Murat Voraberger (GASP2) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 6 | Gerald Wiesner (GASP2) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 5 | Van Tiep Hoang (DWEL3) | 2:3 |
16.11.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 5 | Othmar Fetz (DWEL3) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 4 | Alois Ramaseder (URIE2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 4 | Alexander Lindner (URIE2) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 3 | Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1) | 3:2 |
19.10.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 3 | Manfred Meisinger (GALS1) | 3:2 |
19.10.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 3 | Franz Enzlmüller (GALS1) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 2 | Robert Mair (MARC2) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 2 | Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2) | 2:3 |
05.10.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 1 | Ivano Ljubas (BACH5) | 2:3 |
05.10.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 1 | Stojan Ljubas (BACH5) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 1 | Verena Leopoldseder (BACH5) | 2:3 |
30.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 9 | Horst Mayrhofer (RITR8) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 9 | Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR8) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 8 | Andreas Glöckl (STKI3) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 8 | Jürgen Altermüller (STKI3) | 3:2 |
16.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 7 | Thomas Rauch (STZI1) | 1:3 |
16.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 7 | Michael Lachberger (STZI1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 7 | Andreas Resch (STZI1) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 6 | Aaron Hofbauer (VORD8) | 3:2 |
09.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 6 | Matthias Kohlbauer (VORD8) | 3:0 |