03.04.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 9 | Alfred Meisinger (GASP2) | 3:0 |
03.04.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 9 | Gerald Wiesner (GASP2) | 3:1 |
18.03.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 8 | Richard Wimmer (WELS9) | 3:1 |
18.03.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 8 | Franz Lemberger (WELS9) | 3:2 |
13.03.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 7 | Alois Ramaseder (URIE2) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 7 | Helmut Heinzl (URIE2) | 0:3 |
15.01.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 6 | Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1) | 3:1 |
15.01.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 6 | Manfred Meisinger (GALS1) | 3:2 |
15.01.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 6 | Markus Stadlbauer (GALS1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 5 | Alfred Pichler (MARC2) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 5 | Mario Hartl (MARC2) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 4 | Thomas Schmöller (BACH5) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 4 | Eva Sturmair (BACH5) | 0:3 |
08.02.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 3 | Klaus Weinzierl (WAIZ4) | 3:1 |
08.02.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 3 | Christian Vierziger (WAIZ4) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 2 | Reinhold Plank (DWEL3) | 3:1 |
29.01.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 2 | Othmar Fetz (DWEL3) | 0:3 |
29.01.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 2 | Laurenz Neudorfer (DWEL3) | 3:0 |
22.01.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 1 | Peter Greif (PSVW1) | 0:3 |
22.01.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 1 | Roland Payrleithner (PSVW1) | 0:3 |
22.01.2024 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 1 | Erwin Höllhumer (PSVW1) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 8 | Verena Leopoldseder (BACH5) | 1:3 |
04.12.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 8 | Ivano Ljubas (BACH5) | 1:3 |
04.12.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 8 | Eva Sturmair (BACH5) | 2:3 |
06.11.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 4 | Alfred Meisinger (GASP2) | 3:0 |
06.11.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 4 | Anton Zellinger (GASP2) | 3:0 |
20.03.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 8 | Roland Payrleithner (PSVW1) | 2:3 |
20.03.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 8 | Klaus Hemmelmayr (PSVW1) | 3:1 |
13.03.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 7 | Dietmar Lackner (OFTE2) | 3:2 |
13.03.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 7 | Erwin Behringer (OFTE2) | 3:1 |
16.01.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 6 | Manfred Meisinger (GALS1) | 3:1 |
16.01.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 6 | Erich Butka (GALS1) | 3:1 |
16.01.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 6 | Erwin Pfaffenbauer (GALS1) | 3:2 |
13.02.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 4 | Martin Joachim Mair (WELS9) | 0:3 |
13.02.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 4 | Bernd Haderer (WELS9) | 0:3 |
30.01.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 2 | Robert Blum (PASH2) | 3:0 |
23.01.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 1 | Gerald Hochreither (SHAL1) | 2:3 |
23.01.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 1 | Martin Schedlberger (SHAL1) | 1:3 |
23.01.2023 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 1 | Thomas Trattner (SHAL1) | 3:2 |
05.12.2022 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 9 | Thomas Akkad (DWEL3) | 3:1 |
05.12.2022 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 9 | Werner Kunz (DWEL3) | 3:0 |
02.12.2022 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 8 | Klaus Hemmelmayr (PSVW1) | 3:2 |
02.12.2022 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 8 | Roland Payrleithner (PSVW1) | 3:1 |
17.10.2022 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 4 | Mirkan Agac (WELS9) | 3:0 |
17.10.2022 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 4 | Oliver Hochreiner (WELS9) | 3:0 |
17.10.2022 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 4 | Martin Joachim Mair (WELS9) | 1:3 |
10.10.2022 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 3 | Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2) | 3:2 |
10.10.2022 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 1 | 3 | Krzysztof Piecuch (OFTE2) | 3:1 |
10.05.2022 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 9 | Georg Bonigut (SPHO5) | 1:3 |
10.05.2022 | 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord | 2 | 9 | Joachim Hanner (SPHO5) | 3:0 |