Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Rudolf Wimmer, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 268
Siege 214
Niederlagen 54
Siegerquote 79.9%
RC-Punkte 944
RC-Deviation 58
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Jürgen Kalteis (OHLS4) 3:0
26.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Berthold Kronberger (OHLS4) 3:0
16.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Elias Pohlhammer (PINS3) 3:0
16.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Felix Haupt (PINS3) 3:0
05.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Lorenz Steinhäusler (PETT6) 2:3
05.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Tim Lahninger (PETT6) 3:0
05.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Alois Scheck (PETT6) 3:0
02.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Emanuel Feichtinger (UNGM3) 3:0
02.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Jakob Kronegger (UNGM3) 3:0
22.01.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Christian Hogh (SGEB5) 3:0
22.01.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Andreas Stüger (SGEB5) 3:0
11.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Max Hageneder (VISA3) 3:0
11.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Walter Lang (VISA3) 0:3
11.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Franz Kronberger (VISA3) 3:1
05.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Wolfgang Eckmair (ALMÜ1) 3:0
05.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Karl Wiesinger (ALMÜ1) 0:3
05.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Manfred Mühlegger (ALMÜ1) 3:0
27.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Josef Riedl (PFAN3) 3:2
27.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Johann Gruber (PFAN3) 3:0
27.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Franz Riedl (PFAN3) 3:0
24.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Manfred Schuller (ALMÜ2) 1:3
24.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Berthold Feichtinger (ALMÜ2) 3:0
13.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Berthold Kronberger (OHLS4) 3:0
13.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Josef Retschitzegger (OHLS4) 3:0
06.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Günter Stübler (PINS3) 1:3
06.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Dominik Mayer (PINS3) 3:0
16.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Lorenz Steinhäusler (PETT6) 3:0
16.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Tim Lahninger (PETT6) 3:0
16.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Kelvin Knab (PETT6) 3:0
09.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Valentin Hutterer (UNGM3) 3:0
09.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Julian Ortner (UNGM3) 3:0
02.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB5) 3:0
02.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Andreas Stüger (SGEB5) 3:0
13.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 7 Kurt Landl (SGRS4) 0:3
13.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 7 Alexander Ramsebner (SGRS4) 3:0
13.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 7 Michael Fischer (SGRS4) 3:0
09.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 6 Thomas Strasser (STZI2) 3:0
09.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 6 Christoph Cadilek (STZI2) 3:1
09.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 6 Marcel Süß (STZI2) 3:0
27.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3) 2:3
27.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Günther Schwarz (VISA3) 3:0
27.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Franz Kronberger (VISA3) 3:0
17.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 4 Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) 3:0
17.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 4 Severin Humenberger (WELS11) 3:0
17.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 4 Gerald Stritzinger (WELS11) 3:0
06.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 3 Paul Schedlberger (MICH4) 3:0
06.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 3 Fabian Sieder (MICH4) 3:2
01.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 2 Johann Huemer (PETT5) 3:0
01.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 2 Daniel Rauch (PETT5) 3:2
01.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 2 Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT5) 3:0