Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Josef Riedl, DSG Union RAIBA Pfandl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein DSG Union RAIBA Pfandl
Spiele 300
Siege 149
Niederlagen 151
Siegerquote 49.7%
RC-Punkte 801
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Kelvin Knab (PETT6) 3:0
14.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Tim Lahninger (PETT6) 3:1
09.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Emanuel Feichtinger (UNGM3) 3:1
09.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Valentin Hutterer (UNGM3) 3:0
09.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Christoph Brandauer (UNGM3) 3:0
29.01.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Roland Seifert (SGEB5) 3:0
29.01.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Karl Schwaiger (SGEB5) 3:2
29.01.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB5) 3:1
26.01.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3) 1:3
26.01.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Josef Moser (VISA3) 3:0
15.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ1) 1:3
15.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Wolfgang Eckmair (ALMÜ1) 3:0
05.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Robert Humer (ALMÜ2) 3:0
05.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Berthold Feichtinger (ALMÜ2) 3:0
05.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Manfred Schuller (ALMÜ2) 3:1
27.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Rudolf Wimmer (VORD8) 2:3
27.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Wolfgang Wenger (VORD8) 3:2
27.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Karl Pesendorfer (VORD8) 3:1
24.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Berthold Kronberger (OHLS4) 3:0
24.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Josef Retschitzegger (OHLS4) 3:0
17.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Günter Stübler (PINS3) 0:3
17.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Robert Sonnleitner (PINS3) 3:0
17.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Dominik Mayer (PINS3) 3:0
10.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Lorenz Steinhäusler (PETT6) 2:3
10.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Kelvin Knab (PETT6) 3:0
10.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Tim Lahninger (PETT6) 3:0
20.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Lennart Hennetmair (UNGM3) 3:0
20.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Emanuel Feichtinger (UNGM3) 3:0
20.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Christoph Brandauer (UNGM3) 1:3
13.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Roland Seifert (SGEB5) 3:0
13.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Andreas Stüger (SGEB5) 3:0
13.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB5) 2:3
13.03.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Karl Schwaiger (SGEB5) 1:3
13.03.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Andreas Stüger (SGEB5) 3:0
10.03.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Peter Neulentner (PINS4) 0:3
10.03.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Dominik Mayer (PINS4) 0:3
17.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Wolfgang Eckmair (ALMÜ2) 3:0
17.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Berthold Feichtinger (ALMÜ2) 3:0
17.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Robert Humer (ALMÜ2) 3:0
10.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Rene Leeb (SPGI3) 0:3
10.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Carolina Scheutz (SPGI3) 3:0
10.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3) 0:3
03.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Josef Klausecker (ATTG3) 0:3
03.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Friedrich Knabb (ATTG3) 3:1
03.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Christian - Peter Bachner (ATTG3) 3:0
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Markus Eder (GSCH1) 0:3
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 0:3
28.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 1:3
28.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 2:3
28.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 0:3