Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Matthias Kohlbauer, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 59
Siege 35
Niederlagen 24
Siegerquote 59.3%
RC-Punkte 698
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Josef Retschitzegger (OHLS4) 3:0
26.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Walter Alt (OHLS4) 3:0
16.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Felix Haupt (PINS3) 3:0
16.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Elias Pohlhammer (PINS3) 3:0
05.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Tim Lahninger (PETT6) 2:3
05.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Kelvin Knab (PETT6) 3:1
05.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Lorenz Steinhäusler (PETT6) 1:3
02.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Jakob Kronegger (UNGM3) 3:0
02.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Emanuel Feichtinger (UNGM3) 3:0
22.01.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Roland Seifert (SGEB5) 3:1
22.01.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Karl Schwaiger (SGEB5) 3:0
11.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Max Hageneder (VISA3) 0:3
11.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3) 1:3
05.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Wolfgang Eckmair (ALMÜ1) 2:3
05.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ1) 0:3
27.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Franz Riedl (PFAN3) 3:0
27.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Johann Gruber (PFAN3) 3:1
24.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Heiko Forwick (ALMÜ2) 3:0
24.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Berthold Feichtinger (ALMÜ2) 3:0
24.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Manfred Schuller (ALMÜ2) 1:3
13.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Josef Retschitzegger (OHLS4) 3:0
13.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Berthold Kronberger (OHLS4) 3:0
06.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Dominik Mayer (PINS3) 3:2
06.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Günter Stübler (PINS3) 0:3
16.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Paul Neuhauser (PETT6) 0:3
16.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Kelvin Knab (PETT6) 3:1
16.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Tim Lahninger (PETT6) 1:3
11.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 2 Christian Kieberger (BUCH1) 3:2
11.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 2 Martin Nussbaumer (BUCH1) 3:0
02.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Andreas Stüger (SGEB5) 3:1
02.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB5) 3:2
31.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 9 Heimo Waltenberger (BACH3) 0:3
31.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 9 Kevin Thurnberger (BACH3) 1:3
17.03.2023 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2 7 Tim Lahninger (PETT6) 3:0
17.03.2023 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2 7 Kelvin Knab (PETT6) 3:2
09.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 6 Mirkan Agac (WELS8) 0:3
09.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 6 Franz Lemberger (WELS8) 0:3
09.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 6 Bernhard Kammerer (WELS8) 0:3
03.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 5 Josef Gielesberger (SYPA3) 3:0
03.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 5 Stefan Huber (SYPA3) 0:3
03.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 5 Andreas Roitner (SYPA3) 0:3
16.02.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 4 Stefanie Krenmayer (RITR8) 0:3
16.02.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 4 Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR8) 0:3
10.02.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 3 Dominik Schöffmann (STKI3) 0:3
10.02.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 3 Josef Kienbauer (STKI3) 1:3
27.01.2023 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2 1 Miriam Kranzer (WELS12) 3:0
27.01.2023 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2 1 Martin Krziwanek (WELS12) 3:1
07.12.2022 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 1 7 Tim Lahninger (PETT6) 3:1
07.12.2022 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 1 7 Kelvin Knab (PETT6) 1:3
07.12.2022 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 1 7 Lorenz Steinhäusler (PETT6) 3:2