Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Oberbeck, ASKÖ Bad Goisern

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ASKÖ Bad Goisern
Spiele 157
Siege 97
Niederlagen 60
Siegerquote 61.8%
RC-Punkte 1097
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH6) 3:1
14.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Ivano Ljubas (BACH6) 0:3
14.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Stojan Ljubas (BACH6) 3:2
02.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Martin Lassnig (RÜST3) 3:1
02.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:1
02.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) 3:0
23.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Duy Dung Phan (LNZG4) 1:3
23.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Stefan Aumüller (LNZG4) 1:3
08.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Kevin Thurnberger (BACH6) 3:0
08.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Manfred Kienbauer (BACH6) 3:0
08.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Manfred Graf (BACH6) 3:0
13.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 1:3
13.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Martin Lassnig (RÜST3) 3:0
13.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Benjamin Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 3:0
31.03.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 9 Michael Uhlir (LNZG3) 0:3
31.03.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 9 Horst Hagler (LNZG3) 1:3
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Tobias Putz (PFAN2) 0:3
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Jonas Streibl (PFAN2) 0:3
03.03.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Wolfgang Eckmair (ALMÜ2) 3:0
03.03.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Robert Humer (ALMÜ2) 3:0
17.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 3:0
17.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:1
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Hubert Gassner (MOND1) 3:2
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Alfred Ebner (MOND1) 0:3
06.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1) 3:0
06.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Richard Steglegger (ALMÜ1) 3:0
06.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ1) 3:2
23.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Tobias Spießberger (PINS4) 3:1
23.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Dominik Mayer (PINS4) 3:1
11.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2) 3:0
11.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Manfred Mühlegger (ALMÜ2) 3:0
14.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Johann Gruber (PFAN3) 3:0
14.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Franz Riedl (PFAN3) 3:0
14.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Josef Riedl (PFAN3) 3:1
26.09.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Andreas Stüger (SGEB5) 3:0
26.09.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Karl Schwaiger (SGEB5) 3:0
13.05.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Tom Kronberger (GSCH2) 3:0
13.05.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Hannes Kronberger (GSCH2) 3:2
29.04.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Josef Schlager (UNGM2) 3:1
29.04.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Phillip Schiller (UNGM2) 3:0
31.03.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Franz Kronberger (VISA3) 3:0
31.03.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Silviu Tornean (VISA3) 3:0
31.03.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3) 3:2
15.10.2021 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Wolfgang Eckmair (ALMÜ2) 3:0
15.10.2021 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Manfred Schuller (ALMÜ2) 3:0
15.10.2021 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Manfred Mühlegger (ALMÜ2) 3:0
01.10.2021 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Josef Riedl (PFAN3) 1:3
01.10.2021 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Noah Bruijns (PFAN3) 3:1
01.10.2021 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Rudolf Zircher (PFAN3) 3:0
10.01.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Michael Lichtenegger (GOIS2) 0:3