Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Richard Steglegger, Union Altmünster

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Altmünster
Spiele 237
Siege 136
Niederlagen 101
Siegerquote 57.4%
RC-Punkte 1164
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Valentin Gaisberger (SPGI2) 3:2
06.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Gerhard Oberbeck (SPGI2) 0:3
06.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 3:2
28.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Alfred Ebner (MOND1) 0:3
28.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Stefan Eder (MOND1) 0:3
28.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Naser Mahmuti (MOND1) 3:1
21.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Franz Streibl (PFAN2) 3:2
21.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Felix Sams (PFAN2) 1:3
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) 2:3
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2) 3:2
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Harald Zauner (SYPA2) 3:1
07.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Alexander Lang (GSCH1) 3:1
07.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) 3:0
07.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 3:2
30.09.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 3:1
30.09.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 1:3
30.09.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:0
13.05.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Felix Sams (PFAN2) 1:3
13.05.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Johann Gruber (PFAN2) 3:0
06.05.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 1:3
06.05.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Rene Leeb (SPGI2) 1:3
06.05.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Claus Schaffelner (SPGI2) 2:3
19.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Rene Konrad (OHLS3) 3:0
19.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Simon Kölblinger (OHLS3) 3:0
05.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Tom Kronberger (GSCH2) 3:0
05.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Hannes Kronberger (GSCH2) 3:1
05.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Michael Hauer (GSCH2) 2:3
11.03.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Günter Stübler (PINS3) 0:3
11.03.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Michael Rainbacher (PINS3) 1:3
04.03.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Fridolin Raab (PFAN2) 3:0
04.03.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Reinhard Span (PFAN2) 3:2
04.03.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Felix Sams (PFAN2) 3:1
18.02.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Karl Beichl (SPGI2) 3:1
18.02.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 2:3
18.02.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Rene Leeb (SPGI2) 3:2
11.02.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST4) 3:0
11.02.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST4) 1:3
04.02.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Klaus Petz (OHLS3) 3:1
04.02.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Norbert Köstler (OHLS3) 3:0
05.11.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Tom Kronberger (GSCH2) 3:2
05.11.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Christine Murauer (GSCH2) 3:1
15.10.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB5) 3:0
15.10.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Felix Neuhuber (SGEB5) 3:2
15.10.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Horst Quell (SGEB5) 2:3
08.10.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Alfred Ebner (MOND1) 0:3
08.10.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Dietmar Wimmer (MOND1) 3:0
08.10.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND1) 3:2
01.10.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Michael Rainbacher (PINS3) 2:3
01.10.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Helmut Riedler (PINS3) 2:3
01.10.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Peter Neulentner (PINS3) 3:1