Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Franz Mayrhofer, Union Gschwandt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein Union Gschwandt
Spiele 172
Siege 57
Niederlagen 115
Siegerquote 33.1%
RC-Punkte 735
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Dominik Erlach (ATTG2) 0:3
14.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 August Bürgler (ATTG2) 0:3
02.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Stefan Aumüller (LNZG4) 1:3
02.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Karl Ebelsberger (LNZG4) 0:3
26.01.2024 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 2 1 Gerhard Seemayer (TIMK2) 0:3
26.01.2024 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 2 1 Eckhard Födinger (TIMK2) 0:3
26.01.2024 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 2 1 Samuel Auer (TIMK2) 0:3
23.11.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 6 Andreas Schatzl (BACH4) 1:3
23.11.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 6 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH4) 1:3
13.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Christoph Louzek (UNGM2) 0:3
13.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Bernhard Höfner (UNGM2) 0:3
13.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Josef Schlager (UNGM2) 1:3
10.11.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 4 Roland Alexander Brandmayr (VÖCK3) 2:3
10.11.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 4 Alexander Brandmayr (VÖCK3) 0:3
12.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Christopher Moro (LNZG4) 0:3
12.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Duy Dung Phan (LNZG4) 0:3
12.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Werner Ludwig (LNZG4) 1:3
04.10.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 1 Gerhard Seemayer (TIMK2) 0:3
04.10.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 1 Eckhard Födinger (TIMK2) 0:3
23.10.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 2 Gerald Hubweber (WELS9) 0:3
23.10.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 2 Josef Hofer (WELS9) 0:3
28.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Jonas Streibl (PFAN2) 1:3
28.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Adriano Spiegl (PFAN2) 3:2
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Harald Zauner (SYPA2) 0:3
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Armin Aigner (SYPA2) 0:3
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2) 2:3
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Georg Mayr (ATTG2) 1:3
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 August Bürgler (ATTG2) 0:3
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Josef Klausecker (ATTG2) 0:3
03.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Karl Beichl (SPGI2) 0:3
03.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 0:3
03.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Claus Schaffelner (SPGI2) 0:3
14.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Naser Mahmuti (MOND1) 0:3
14.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND1) 2:3
19.01.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 2 Martin Joachim Mair (WELS8) 0:3
19.01.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 2 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS8) 0:3
13.01.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Adolf Reiter (DUFO3) 0:3
13.01.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Andreas Stangl (DUFO3) 1:3
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Johann Gruber (PFAN2) 3:2
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Felix Sams (PFAN2) 0:3
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Felix Pauli (PFAN2) 3:1
29.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2) 1:3
29.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Stefan Huber (SYPA2) 3:2
22.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Georg Mayr (ATTG2) 2:3
22.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Johann Steinbichler (ATTG2) 0:3
18.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) 0:3
18.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 0:3
08.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Claus Schaffelner (SPGI2) 0:3
08.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Karl Beichl (SPGI2) 2:3
07.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Karl Wiesinger (ALMÜ1) 1:3