Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Karl Beichl, ASKÖ Bad Ischl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein ASKÖ Bad Ischl
Spiele 255
Siege 179
Niederlagen 76
Siegerquote 70.2%
RC-Punkte 1124
RC-Deviation 61
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Stojan Ljubas (BACH6) 3:0
14.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH6) 3:0
14.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Julian Luginger (BACH6) 3:0
02.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Benjamin Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 3:0
02.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Martin Lassnig (RÜST3) 3:1
26.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Roman Vrbensky (SPGI3) 3:1
26.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Jakob Witzlsteiner (SPGI3) 3:0
15.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:1
15.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Jindra Strupl (RÜST3) 3:0
04.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Christoph Louzek (UNGM2) 3:0
04.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Bernhard Höfner (UNGM2) 0:3
01.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Tobias Hollerwöger (ATTG2) 3:0
01.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Felix Hollerwöger (ATTG2) 3:0
24.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Imre Lemesanszki (GSCH1) 3:1
24.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 1:3
20.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Manfred Graf (BACH6) 3:1
06.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Jakob Witzlsteiner (SPGI3) 3:0
06.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3) 0:3
20.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) 1:3
20.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Matthäus Riedler (SGEB4) 1:3
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Jürgen Blach (SYPA2) 2:3
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) 3:0
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2) 1:3
03.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) 3:0
03.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) 1:3
03.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 0:3
08.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 August Bürgler (ATTG2) 3:2
08.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Josef Klausecker (ATTG2) 1:3
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Stefan Eder (MOND1) 1:3
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Alfred Ebner (MOND1) 0:3
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Hubert Gassner (MOND1) 3:0
02.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) 0:3
02.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) 0:3
02.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Herbert Riedler (SGEB4) 1:3
18.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Walter Neuhofer (SYPA2) 1:3
18.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Horst Stögermair (SYPA2) 3:2
08.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 3:2
08.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) 3:2
21.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:0
21.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 3:1
05.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Stefan Eder (MOND1) 1:3
05.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND1) 3:1
05.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Alfred Ebner (MOND1) 0:3
04.04.2022 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 5 Heinz Dietl (UNGM1) 0:3
04.04.2022 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 5 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 1:3
04.04.2022 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 5 Bernhard Höfner (UNGM1) 3:2
01.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Tobias Putz (PFAN2) 2:3
01.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Franz Streibl (PFAN2) 3:1
01.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Felix Sams (PFAN2) 2:3
18.03.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Pascal Humer (RÜST4) 3:1