Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Franz Pesendorfer, ASKÖ Steyrermühl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ASKÖ Steyrermühl
Spiele 314
Siege 130
Niederlagen 184
Siegerquote 41.4%
RC-Punkte 883
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 3 Günther Schicklgruber (MICH3) 0:3
08.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 3 Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3) 1:3
02.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 2 Mirkan Agac (WELS10) 0:3
02.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 2 Fridolin Edlmair (WELS10) 1:3
02.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 2 Manuel Pesl (WELS10) 2:3
23.01.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 1 Andreas Glöckl (STKI2) 1:3
23.01.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 1 Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2) 0:3
04.12.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 8 Franz Kimpflinger (KRMÜ5) 1:3
04.12.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 8 Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ5) 0:3
24.11.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 6 Stefan Eder (RITR5) 1:3
24.11.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 6 Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR5) 3:0
24.11.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 6 Alois Prielinger (RITR5) 0:3
20.10.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 3 Robert Viechtbauer (MICH3) 3:1
20.10.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 3 Ernst Schwaiger (MICH3) 3:0
12.10.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 2 Fridolin Edlmair (WELS10) 1:3
12.10.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 2 Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) 3:1
06.10.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 1 Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI2) 0:3
06.10.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 1 Hermann Glöckl (STKI2) 1:3
29.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Josef Klausecker (ATTG2) 2:3
29.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 August Bürgler (ATTG2) 2:3
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) 3:2
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 0:3
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) 3:2
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) 3:2
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 0:3
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 1:3
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Gerhard Hohenwarter (SPGI2) 3:0
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI2) 2:3
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Karl Beichl (SPGI2) 3:1
01.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Hubert Gassner (MOND1) 1:3
01.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Peter Gaubinger (MOND1) 1:3
14.02.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 4 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH3) 2:3
14.02.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 4 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH3) 1:3
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Horst Quell (SGEB4) 0:3
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) 0:3
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Herbert Riedler (SGEB4) 2:3
27.01.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Reinhard Span (PFAN2) 3:1
27.01.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Felix Sams (PFAN2) 1:3
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Josef Klausecker (ATTG2) 1:3
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Georg Mayr (ATTG2) 3:0
29.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) 3:1
29.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 2:3
25.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 3:2
25.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:0
18.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 0:3
18.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Claus Schaffelner (SPGI2) 0:3
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1) 3:1
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Richard Steglegger (ALMÜ1) 2:3
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ1) 3:2
03.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Horst Quell (SGEB4) 1:3