Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Ortner, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 60
Siege 36
Niederlagen 24
Siegerquote 60%
RC-Punkte 952
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Johannes Sudasch (RITR6) 3:1
29.02.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Wolfgang Zaunmayr (RITR6) 2:3
29.02.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Johannes Voglhuber (RITR6) 1:3
13.02.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 4 Bernhard Danner (SHAL2) 3:0
13.02.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 4 Alexander Beyer (SHAL2) 3:1
09.02.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 3 Fabian Sieder (MICH4) 3:0
09.02.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 3 Johannes Reindl (MICH4) 3:0
30.01.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 2 Jürgen Gmeiner (BUCH1) 3:0
30.01.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 2 Michael Plank (BUCH1) 3:1
26.01.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 1 Karl Mayr (GALS3) 3:0
26.01.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 1 Siegfried Mairhuber (GALS3) 3:1
26.01.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 1 Wilder Azaharez (GALS3) 3:0
15.12.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 9 Julian Luginger (BACH7) 3:1
15.12.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 9 Maja Lucic (BACH7) 3:1
05.12.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 8 Dominik Schöffmann (STKI3) 1:3
05.12.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 8 Markus Bernert (STKI3) 0:3
05.12.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 8 Florian Blaimschein (STKI3) 3:1
23.11.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 6 Stefan Radinger (STZI2) 3:1
14.11.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 5 Johannes Voglhuber (RITR6) 3:1
14.11.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 5 Mihael Stanisic (RITR6) 3:0
14.11.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 5 Martin Hatlauf (RITR6) 3:1
10.11.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 4 Michael Voraberger (SHAL2) 2:3
10.11.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 4 Moritz Sumedinger-Malzer (SHAL2) 3:0
17.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 3 Paul Schedlberger (MICH4) 3:0
17.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 3 Martin Watzl (MICH4) 3:0
09.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Lennart Hennetmair (UNGM3) 3:0
09.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Christoph Brandauer (UNGM3) 3:0
03.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Stefan Heinle (GALS3) 3:0
03.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Thomas Lohner (GALS3) 3:0
03.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Josef Fischer (GALS3) 2:3
31.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 9 Kevin Thurnberger (BACH3) 1:3
31.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 9 Heimo Waltenberger (BACH3) 0:3
24.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 8 Eva Sturmair (BACH4) 2:3
24.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 8 Stojan Ljubas (BACH4) 2:3
24.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 8 Ivano Ljubas (BACH4) 3:2
13.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 7 Kurt Landl (SGRS4) 0:3
13.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 7 Christoph Treml (SGRS4) 1:3
09.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 6 Hubert Huemerlehner (STZI2) 3:0
09.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 6 Thomas Strasser (STZI2) 1:3
27.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Franz Kronberger (VISA3) 3:2
27.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3) 0:3
27.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Josef Moser (VISA3) 3:0
17.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 4 Severin Humenberger (WELS11) 3:2
17.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 4 Rudolf Gruber (WELS11) 1:3
17.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 4 Sebastian Ahrer (WELS11) 3:2
06.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 3 Toma Jakovljevic (MICH4) 3:1
06.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 3 Fabian Sieder (MICH4) 0:3
06.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 3 Paul Schedlberger (MICH4) 3:0
01.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 2 Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT5) 3:2
01.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 2 Johann Huemer (PETT5) 0:3