Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Florian Gruber, Union Rüstorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Rüstorf
Spiele 280
Siege 146
Niederlagen 134
Siegerquote 52.1%
RC-Punkte 1224
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 4 Bernhard Brunmair (GASP1) 1:3
12.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 4 Andreas Steiner (GASP1) 0:3
12.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 4 Daniel Haider (GASP1) 3:0
09.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 3 Michael Rainbacher (PINS2) 3:1
29.01.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 2 Jürgen Reithmayr (OHLS1) 0:3
29.01.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 2 Rainer Pesendorfer (OHLS1) 2:3
11.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 9 Werner Löberbauer (SYPA1) 3:2
11.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 9 Bernhard Lang (SYPA1) 3:1
11.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 9 Gerald Zehetner (SYPA1) 1:3
06.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 8 Peter Schindecker (FRIE3) 1:3
06.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 8 Sebastian Kasper (FRIE3) 3:1
06.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 8 Helmut Berrer (FRIE3) 2:3
27.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 7 Stefan Kernmayer (ATTG1) 2:3
27.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 7 Alexander Kellermair (ATTG1) 1:3
27.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 7 Wolfgang Kaiblinger (ATTG1) 3:2
24.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 6 Gerhard Bachinger (FRAN1) 0:3
24.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 6 Johann Zweimüller (FRAN1) 2:3
13.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 5 Tobias Krenn (SPGI1) 1:3
13.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 5 Felix Unterberger (SPGI1) 0:3
08.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 4 Andreas Steiner (GASP1) 0:3
08.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 4 Bernhard Brunmair (GASP1) 3:2
20.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 3 Helmut Riedler (PINS2) 3:1
20.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 3 Christian Humer (PINS2) 3:0
09.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Rainer Pesendorfer (OHLS1) 1:3
09.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Philipp Wenninger (OHLS1) 1:3
02.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Andreas Riesinger (SGTV1) 2:3
02.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) 1:3
27.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 9 Robert Neumayr (LEST2) 1:3
27.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 9 Franz Latschenberger (LEST2) 2:3
27.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 9 Reinhard Felbinger (LEST2) 2:3
24.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 8 Harald Großauer (SGRS3) 3:0
24.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 8 Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS3) 3:2
24.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 8 Kurt Landl (SGRS3) 3:0
17.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 7 Otto Kefer (KRMÜ4) 2:3
17.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 7 Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ4) 1:3
17.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 7 Harald Waibel (KRMÜ4) 0:3
09.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Karina Bruckmüller (MICH2) 3:0
09.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Christine Schmid (MICH2) 3:1
09.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Johannes Klausriegler (MICH2) 3:2
28.02.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 5 Andreas Trausner (VORD7) 3:0
28.02.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 5 Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7) 3:1
17.02.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Wolfgang Zaunmayr (RITR6) 3:0
17.02.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Stefan Eder (RITR6) 3:0
17.02.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Franz Josef Aigner (RITR6) 1:3
07.02.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) 2:3
07.02.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) 2:3
30.01.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Otto Hack (TRAT2) 3:2
30.01.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Bernd Hofinger (TRAT2) 2:3
27.01.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 1 Wolfgang Rauscher (EBSW2) 2:3
27.01.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 1 Johann Weiss (EBSW2) 1:3