Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Alfred Zuk, ASKÖ Ebensee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein ASKÖ Ebensee
Spiele 170
Siege 76
Niederlagen 94
Siegerquote 44.7%
RC-Punkte 1180
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 4 Gerhard Schlager (TIMK1) 0:3
16.02.2024 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 4 Andreas Reisenauer (TIMK1) 0:3
29.01.2024 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 2 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST2) 3:2
29.01.2024 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 2 Bernhard Leo Hillinger (RÜST2) 3:0
26.01.2024 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 1 Christian Bachmair (SGAU2) 1:3
26.01.2024 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 1 Josef Berthold Gruber (SGAU2) 3:0
26.01.2024 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 1 Herbert Baldinger (SGAU2) 0:3
15.12.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 9 Naser Mahmuti (MOND1) 3:1
15.12.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 9 Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND1) 0:3
15.12.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 9 Thomas Edtmayer (MOND1) 2:3
27.11.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 7 Christian Gaisbauer (PINS1) 0:3
27.11.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 7 Bernhard Pohlhammer (PINS1) 0:3
22.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 6 Christian Bucek (SGSL2) 3:2
22.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 6 Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL2) 3:2
17.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 5 Aaron Hofbauer (VORD7) 1:3
17.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 5 Andreas Trausner (VORD7) 3:0
17.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 5 Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7) 0:3
10.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 4 Gerd Hörlesberger (TIMK1) 3:2
10.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 4 Andreas Reisenauer (TIMK1) 0:3
10.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 4 Gerhard Schlager (TIMK1) 1:3
20.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 3 Ivano Ljubas (BACH3) 1:3
20.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 3 Florian Siegele (BACH3) 0:3
20.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 3 Thomas Radler (BACH3) 1:3
13.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 2 Martin Humer (RÜST2) 3:0
13.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 2 Jindra Strupl (RÜST2) 3:1
13.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 2 Bernhard Leo Hillinger (RÜST2) 3:2
06.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 1 Herbert Baldinger (SGAU2) 0:3
06.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 1 Martin Schasching (SGAU2) 1:3
06.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 1 Josef Lehner (SGAU2) 3:0
31.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:0
31.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 3:0
20.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Karl Beichl (SPGI2) 3:1
20.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI2) 3:1
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Stefan Eder (MOND1) 3:0
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Alfred Ebner (MOND1) 1:3
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Dietmar Wimmer (MOND1) 2:3
10.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Jan Krames (KRMÜ2) 0:3
10.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2) 0:3
03.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 5 Markus Lang (WELS4) 0:3
03.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 5 Marian Florin Marica (WELS4) 0:3
17.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 August Bürgler (ATTG2) 3:2
17.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Samuel Putz (ATTG2) 3:0
10.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Felix Sams (PFAN2) 2:3
10.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Fridolin Raab (PFAN2) 3:0
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Ernst Huber (SYPA2) 2:3
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) 1:3
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Armin Aigner (SYPA2) 0:3
13.01.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5) 3:0
13.01.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT5) 3:1
13.01.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Daniel Rauch (PETT5) 1:3