05.04.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 9 | Martin Lassnig (RÜST3) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 9 | Tobias Gruber (RÜST3) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Jakob Mühlberger (ATTG2) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Wolfgang Kaiblinger (ATTG2) | 3:2 |
08.03.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Michael Hauer (GSCH1) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) | 3:1 |
29.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Duy Dung Phan (LNZG4) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Karl Ebelsberger (LNZG4) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Stefan Aumüller (LNZG4) | 3:2 |
14.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Franz Streibl (PFAN2) | 0:3 |
14.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Johann Gruber (PFAN2) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Walter Huber (PFAN2) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Julian Luginger (BACH6) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Ivano Ljubas (BACH6) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH6) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Herwig Weinknecht (SPGI3) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Josef Luginger (SPGI3) | 3:1 |
15.12.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 9 | Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) | 3:1 |
15.12.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 9 | Benjamin Reichenfelser (RÜST3) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 8 | Bernhard Höfner (UNGM2) | 1:3 |
04.12.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 8 | Christoph Louzek (UNGM2) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Damjan Ackun (ATTG2) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Helene Vana (ATTG2) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Martin Reiter (GSCH1) | 3:2 |
24.11.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Michael Hauer (GSCH1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Imre Lemesanszki (GSCH1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Rudolf Iglseder (LNZG4) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Christopher Moro (LNZG4) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Walter Huber (PFAN2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Noah Bruijns (PFAN2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Jonas Streibl (PFAN2) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 3 | Thomas Schmöller (BACH6) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 3 | Manfred Kienbauer (BACH6) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Herwig Weinknecht (SPGI3) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Rene Leeb (SPGI3) | 3:1 |
20.03.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) | 0:3 |
20.03.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Ralf Steiner (SGEB4) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Jonas Streibl (PFAN2) | 1:3 |
17.03.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Tobias Putz (PFAN2) | 2:3 |
10.03.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) | 3:2 |
10.03.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Harald Zauner (SYPA2) | 3:1 |
10.03.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Jürgen Blach (SYPA2) | 3:2 |
03.03.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Michael Hauer (GSCH1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Markus Eder (GSCH1) | 2:3 |
17.02.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) | 3:1 |
17.02.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Martin Humer (RÜST3) | 3:1 |
08.02.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | August Bürgler (ATTG2) | 3:0 |