Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Aumüller, ATSV Lenzing

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATSV Lenzing
Spiele 302
Siege 173
Niederlagen 129
Siegerquote 57.3%
RC-Punkte 1215
RC-Deviation 58
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Christoph Louzek (UNGM2) 3:0
12.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Josef Schlager (UNGM2) 3:0
08.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 August Bürgler (ATTG2) 3:0
08.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Georg Mayr (ATTG2) 3:1
02.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) 3:1
02.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Tom Kronberger (GSCH1) 3:2
22.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 3:0
22.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:0
15.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Walter Huber (PFAN2) 1:3
15.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Fridolin Raab (PFAN2) 3:2
05.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Kevin Thurnberger (BACH6) 3:0
05.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Günter Leitzenberger (BACH6) 3:0
23.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Christian Scheutz (SPGI3) 3:0
23.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Gerhard Oberbeck (SPGI3) 3:1
17.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Michael Lichtenegger (SPGI2) 1:3
17.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Andreas Achleitner (SPGI2) 3:2
10.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Christoph Louzek (UNGM2) 3:1
10.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Hanna Neuhuber (UNGM2) 1:3
18.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 August Bürgler (ATTG2) 3:1
18.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Wolfgang Kaiblinger (ATTG2) 3:2
18.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Georg Mayr (ATTG2) 3:0
12.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Alexander Lang (GSCH1) 2:3
12.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 2:3
05.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 3:0
05.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Benjamin Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 3:0
31.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Otto Stüger (SGEB2) 0:3
31.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Lena Promberger (SGEB2) 0:3
16.03.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 7 Kurt Freyer (REGA2) 3:0
16.03.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 7 Fabian Filipciuc (REGA2) 3:1
02.03.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 5 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH5) 1:3
02.03.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 5 Olivia Berger (BACH5) 3:0
02.03.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 5 Kevin Thurnberger (BACH5) 3:0
15.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 4 Murat Voraberger (GASP2) 3:1
15.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 4 Erich Schachner (GASP2) 3:0
15.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 4 Gerhard Pichler (GASP2) 3:0
07.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 3 Hans Schendl (NEUK3) 3:0
07.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 3 Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3) 3:1
02.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 2 Klaus Petz (OHLS3) 3:1
02.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 2 Alfred Födinger (OHLS3) 3:0
02.02.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 2 Andreas Leithinger (OHLS3) 3:1
27.01.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 1 Walter Pramendorfer (EBSW4) 3:0
27.01.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 1 Josef Steinbacher (EBSW4) 3:0
27.01.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 1 Manfred Anzinger (EBSW4) 3:0
01.12.2022 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 8 Eckhard Födinger (TIMK2) 3:1
01.12.2022 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 8 Wolfgang Walter (TIMK2) 3:1
25.11.2022 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 7 Gerd Hörlesberger (TIMK1) 2:3
25.11.2022 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 7 Gerhard Schlager (TIMK1) 1:3
17.11.2022 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 6 Michael Haberleitner (GSCH2) 3:1
17.11.2022 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 6 Lisa Murauer (GSCH2) 3:1
08.11.2022 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 5 Reinhard Brand (SGTV2) 3:0