Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Johann Steinbichler, USC Attergau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein USC Attergau
Spiele 264
Siege 152
Niederlagen 112
Siegerquote 57.6%
RC-Punkte 1200
RC-Deviation 62
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Jakob Witzlsteiner (SPGI3) 3:0
06.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Herwig Weinknecht (SPGI3) 3:0
22.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM2) 3:0
22.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Josef Schlager (UNGM2) 3:2
22.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Bernhard Höfner (UNGM2) 2:3
15.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) 3:0
15.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:0
07.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Imre Lemesanszki (GSCH1) 3:0
07.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) 3:2
07.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 2:3
18.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Christopher Moro (LNZG4) 1:3
18.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Duy Dung Phan (LNZG4) 3:0
18.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Werner Ludwig (LNZG4) 3:0
13.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Walter Huber (PFAN2) 0:3
13.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Tobias Putz (PFAN2) 0:3
13.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Franz Streibl (PFAN2) 3:0
04.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Kevin Thurnberger (BACH6) 3:0
04.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Manfred Kienbauer (BACH6) 3:0
29.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) 3:1
29.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Bernhard Lang (SYPA2) 0:3
29.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Horst Stögermair (SYPA2) 2:3
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Markus Eder (GSCH1) 1:3
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 3:2
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) 3:0
01.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) 3:0
01.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 3:0
17.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB4) 3:2
17.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) 3:2
08.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Valentin Gaisberger (SPGI2) 3:2
08.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 2:3
08.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Andreas Achleitner (SPGI2) 3:0
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Jonas Streibl (PFAN2) 2:3
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Tobias Putz (PFAN2) 1:3
25.01.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Naser Mahmuti (MOND1) 3:2
25.01.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND1) 3:2
25.01.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Peter Gaubinger (MOND1) 1:3
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Andreas Roitner (SYPA2) 3:1
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) 3:0
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Horst Stögermair (SYPA2) 3:0
22.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 0:3
22.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Markus Eder (GSCH1) 0:3
22.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) 3:0
11.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) 3:0
11.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 3:1
11.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:0
19.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) 3:1
19.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB4) 3:0
05.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Jonas Streibl (PFAN2) 0:3
05.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Fridolin Raab (PFAN2) 3:0
05.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Reinhard Span (PFAN2) 3:0