Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Markus Eder, Union Gschwandt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Gschwandt
Spiele 285
Siege 172
Niederlagen 113
Siegerquote 60.4%
RC-Punkte 1108
RC-Deviation 56
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Christoph Louzek (UNGM2) 3:0
01.03.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Bernhard Höfner (UNGM2) 0:3
01.03.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Christoph Brandauer (UNGM2) 3:1
09.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 3:0
09.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) 3:1
09.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 2:3
26.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Fridolin Raab (PFAN2) 3:0
26.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Johann Gruber (PFAN2) 3:0
26.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Walter Huber (PFAN2) 3:1
13.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Günter Leitzenberger (BACH6) 3:0
13.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Christoph Louzek (UNGM2) 3:0
13.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Hanna Neuhuber (UNGM2) 1:3
20.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Benjamin Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 3:0
20.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Martin Lassnig (RÜST3) 2:3
06.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Franz Streibl (PFAN2) 1:3
06.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Walter Huber (PFAN2) 1:3
06.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Johann Gruber (PFAN2) 3:1
23.10.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 2 Martin Joachim Mair (WELS9) 0:3
23.10.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 2 Konrad Sperrer (WELS9) 0:3
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2) 3:2
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Jürgen Grüblinger (MARC2) 1:3
28.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Adriano Spiegl (PFAN2) 3:0
28.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Jonas Streibl (PFAN2) 1:3
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Armin Aigner (SYPA2) 3:2
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) 2:3
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Harald Zauner (SYPA2) 3:1
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Johann Steinbichler (ATTG2) 3:1
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Josef Klausecker (ATTG2) 1:3
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 August Bürgler (ATTG2) 0:3
03.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Valentin Hrovat (SPGI2) 1:3
03.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Claus Schaffelner (SPGI2) 3:0
03.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 3:2
14.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Stefan Eder (MOND1) 3:1
14.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND1) 3:1
14.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Naser Mahmuti (MOND1) 3:0
27.01.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) 0:3
27.01.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Herbert Riedler (SGEB4) 2:3
19.01.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 2 Richard Györi (WELS8) 0:3
19.01.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 2 Bernd Haderer (WELS8) 0:3
13.01.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Mensur Alli (DUFO3) 0:3
13.01.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Konrad Streinz (DUFO3) 3:2
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Felix Sams (PFAN2) 0:3
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Josef Riedl (PFAN2) 3:0
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Johann Gruber (PFAN2) 3:0
29.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Jürgen Blach (SYPA2) 3:1
29.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Christian Reischl (SYPA2) 3:1
22.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Johann Steinbichler (ATTG2) 3:0
22.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Georg Mayr (ATTG2) 3:2
18.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:0
18.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 2:3