Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Hanna Neuhuber, Union Gmunden

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein Union Gmunden
Spiele 174
Siege 85
Niederlagen 89
Siegerquote 48.9%
RC-Punkte 937
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Rudolf Iglseder (LNZG4) 3:1
12.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Christopher Moro (LNZG4) 0:3
29.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Julian Luginger (BACH6) 0:3
29.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Ivano Ljubas (BACH6) 2:3
29.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH6) 1:3
04.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Andreas Achleitner (SPGI2) 0:3
04.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Valentin Gaisberger (SPGI2) 0:3
27.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Martin Lassnig (RÜST3) 0:3
27.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 1:3
27.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 1:3
20.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 6 Christian Bachmair (SGAU2) 1:3
20.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 6 Josef Berthold Gruber (SGAU2) 3:1
13.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Michael Haberleitner (GSCH1) 3:0
13.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 1:3
13.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Markus Eder (GSCH1) 3:1
10.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Christopher Moro (LNZG4) 2:3
10.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Duy Dung Phan (LNZG4) 3:2
10.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Stefan Aumüller (LNZG4) 3:1
16.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Walter Huber (PFAN2) 0:3
16.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Fridolin Raab (PFAN2) 1:3
16.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Franz Streibl (PFAN2) 0:3
10.03.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Christian Scheutz (SPGI3) 3:1
10.03.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Jakob Witzlsteiner (SPGI3) 3:0
09.05.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Andreas Stüger (SGEB6) 3:0
09.05.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Diether Silz (SGEB6) 3:0
27.04.2022 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 8 Franz Höftberger (EBSW2) 0:3
27.04.2022 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 8 Josef Lughofer (EBSW2) 0:3
01.04.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Manfred Mühlegger (ALMÜ2) 3:0
01.04.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Manfred Schuller (ALMÜ2) 3:0
01.04.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2) 3:0
25.03.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Gregor Aristoteles Sonnleitner (PINS4) 3:0
25.03.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Marcus Sokrates Sonnleitner (PINS4) 3:0
18.03.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Josef Riedl (PFAN3) 3:2
18.03.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Noah Bruijns (PFAN3) 3:0
18.03.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Felix Pauli (PFAN3) 3:1
11.03.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Stojan Ljubas (BACH5) 1:3
11.03.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Verena Leopoldseder (BACH5) 3:0
11.03.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Eva Sturmair (BACH5) 3:1
04.03.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Andreas Stüger (SGEB6) 3:1
04.03.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Karl Schwaiger (SGEB6) 3:1
04.03.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Thomas Schupfer (SGEB6) 3:0
05.11.2021 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 5 Florian Sunkler (SPGI1) 0:3
05.11.2021 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 5 Tobias Krenn (SPGI1) 0:3
22.10.2021 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Manfred Mühlegger (ALMÜ2) 3:0
15.10.2021 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Dominik Mayer (PINS4) 3:1
15.10.2021 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Marcus Sokrates Sonnleitner (PINS4) 3:0
08.10.2021 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Josef Riedl (PFAN3) 3:2
08.10.2021 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Noah Bruijns (PFAN3) 3:1
08.10.2021 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Fridolin Raab (PFAN3) 3:0
01.10.2021 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 1 Thomas Radler (RÜST1) 3:0