Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Achleitner, ASKÖ Bad Goisern

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein ASKÖ Bad Goisern
Spiele 72
Siege 50
Niederlagen 22
Siegerquote 69.4%
RC-Punkte 1135
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Duy Dung Phan (LNZG4) 0:3
29.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Christopher Moro (LNZG4) 0:3
14.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Johann Gruber (PFAN2) 3:0
14.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Noah Bruijns (PFAN2) 3:0
14.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Franz Streibl (PFAN2) 1:3
09.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH6) 3:2
09.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Julian Luginger (BACH6) 3:2
09.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Stojan Ljubas (BACH6) 3:1
02.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Martin Lassnig (RÜST3) 3:0
02.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Benjamin Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 3:0
04.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Hanna Neuhuber (UNGM2) 3:0
04.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM2) 3:0
01.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Felix Hollerwöger (ATTG2) 3:0
01.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Tobias Hollerwöger (ATTG2) 3:0
24.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Martin Reiter (GSCH1) 1:3
24.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Hannes Kronberger (GSCH1) 3:1
17.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Duy Dung Phan (LNZG4) 3:0
17.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Stefan Aumüller (LNZG4) 2:3
10.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Reinhard Span (PFAN2) 3:1
10.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Jonas Streibl (PFAN2) 3:2
10.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Noah Bruijns (PFAN2) 3:0
20.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Manfred Graf (BACH6) 3:0
13.03.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Robert Sonnleitner (PINS4) 3:0
09.03.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 6 Erwin Wandl (SGTV1) 3:1
09.03.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 6 Heinz Schmutz (SGTV1) 0:3
09.03.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 6 Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) 1:3
03.03.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2) 3:0
03.03.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Manfred Mühlegger (ALMÜ2) 3:0
17.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:1
17.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 2:3
08.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Josef Klausecker (ATTG2) 3:2
08.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Georg Mayr (ATTG2) 3:2
08.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Johann Steinbichler (ATTG2) 0:3
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Stefan Eder (MOND1) 0:3
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Naser Mahmuti (MOND1) 1:3
27.01.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Roland Seifert (SGEB5) 3:0
27.01.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Andreas Stüger (SGEB5) 3:0
27.01.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Karl Schwaiger (SGEB5) 3:0
25.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Reinhard Span (PFAN2) 1:3
25.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Jonas Streibl (PFAN2) 0:3
25.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Felix Sams (PFAN2) 3:1
18.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Josef Schlager (UNGM2) 3:0
18.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Felix Wimmer (UNGM2) 3:0
18.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM2) 3:0
11.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Manfred Mühlegger (ALMÜ2) 3:0
11.11.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2) 3:0
21.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 2:3
21.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) 3:0
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Damjan Ackun (ATTG2) 3:0
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Helene Vana (ATTG2) 3:0