Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Josef Klausecker, USC Attergau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein USC Attergau
Spiele 193
Siege 136
Niederlagen 57
Siegerquote 70.5%
RC-Punkte 1079
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 3 Rainer Perner (MOND2) 3:0
20.10.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 3 Hubert Gassner (MOND2) 1:3
20.10.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 3 Tobias Hirschböck (MOND2) 3:0
11.10.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 2 Noah Schmid (LNZG5) 3:0
11.10.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 2 Rudolf Iglseder (LNZG5) 1:3
04.10.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 1 Michael Pachler (ATTG4) 3:0
04.10.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 1 Jana Steinbichler (ATTG4) 3:0
04.10.2023 752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 1 1 Julia Ablinger (ATTG4) 3:0
29.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Bernhard Lang (SYPA2) 3:0
29.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2) 3:2
29.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) 1:3
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) 2:3
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Markus Eder (GSCH1) 3:1
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) 3:0
10.03.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Herbert Binder (ALMÜ2) 3:0
10.03.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Manfred Mühlegger (ALMÜ2) 3:1
17.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Rene Leeb (SPGI3) 3:2
17.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Moritz Kometter (SPGI3) 3:0
17.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Gerhard Hohenwarter (SPGI3) 3:0
08.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Andreas Achleitner (SPGI2) 2:3
08.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Valentin Gaisberger (SPGI2) 2:3
08.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Karl Beichl (SPGI2) 3:1
03.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Josef Riedl (PFAN3) 3:0
03.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Rudolf Zircher (PFAN3) 3:0
03.02.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Adriano Spiegl (PFAN3) 3:1
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) 3:0
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2) 3:1
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Andreas Roitner (SYPA2) 1:3
22.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) 2:3
22.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 0:3
11.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 3:0
11.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:0
11.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 3:0
19.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3) 2:3
19.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Gerhard Hohenwarter (SPGI3) 3:0
19.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Rene Leeb (SPGI3) 3:0
11.03.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann (GOIS2) 3:0
11.03.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Josef Luginger (GOIS2) 3:0
11.03.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Claus Schaffelner (GOIS2) 1:3
06.03.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Hans Ferrari (PINS3) 1:3
06.03.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Christopher Pohlhammer (PINS3) 3:0
26.02.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Patrick Schlager (TIMK2) 3:1
26.02.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Karl Ortner (TIMK2) 3:0
14.02.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND2) 3:0
14.02.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Peter Gaubinger (MOND2) 0:3
24.01.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 1 Johann Weißl (TIMK1) 1:3
24.01.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 1 Reinhard Höllermann (TIMK1) 1:3
24.01.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 1 Andreas Reisenauer (TIMK1) 1:3
20.11.2019 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1) 3:2
20.11.2019 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Richard Steglegger (ALMÜ1) 0:3