Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Herbert Lahninger, ASKÖ Steyrermühl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ASKÖ Steyrermühl
Spiele 248
Siege 134
Niederlagen 114
Siegerquote 54%
RC-Punkte 1053
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 3 Gerald Lindinger (MICH3) 1:3
08.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 3 Johannes Klausriegler (MICH3) 1:3
15.12.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 9 Johann Huemer (PETT5) 3:1
15.12.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 9 Egon Pichler (PETT5) 3:0
15.12.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 9 August Herber (PETT5) 3:2
01.12.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 7 Florian Reindl (MICH2) 3:0
01.12.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 7 Johannes Klausriegler (MICH2) 2:3
01.12.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 7 Johannes Reindl (MICH2) 3:0
24.11.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 6 Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR5) 3:1
24.11.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 6 Wolfgang Zaunmayr (RITR5) 2:3
24.11.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 6 Stefan Eder (RITR5) 2:3
12.10.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 2 Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) 3:1
12.10.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 2 Fridolin Edlmair (WELS10) 0:3
29.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Johann Steinbichler (ATTG2) 1:3
29.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 August Bürgler (ATTG2) 2:3
29.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Josef Klausecker (ATTG2) 3:1
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 3:2
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Markus Eder (GSCH1) 3:2
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) 3:1
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 1:3
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 2:3
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) 3:0
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 2:3
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Karl Beichl (SPGI2) 0:3
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI2) 3:0
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) 1:3
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) 3:1
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Horst Quell (SGEB4) 3:1
27.01.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Manfred Kolnberger (VORD5) 1:3
27.01.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Stefan Waldl (VORD5) 0:3
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Josef Klausecker (ATTG2) 0:3
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Johann Steinbichler (ATTG2) 0:3
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Martin Riesinger (ATTG2) 3:0
02.12.2022 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Raphael Budin (SGSL1) 0:3
02.12.2022 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) 0:3
25.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:2
25.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 2:3
11.11.2022 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Leon Elia Lerchl (KEPI1) 1:3
11.11.2022 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) 0:3
21.10.2022 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Karl Windischbauer (RITR3) 1:3
21.10.2022 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Florian Steinkogler (RITR3) 3:0
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Richard Steglegger (ALMÜ1) 3:2
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Karl Wiesinger (ALMÜ1) 3:0
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1) 3:0
03.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) 0:3
03.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB4) 1:3
30.09.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Jonas Streibl (PFAN2) 1:3
30.09.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Fridolin Raab (PFAN2) 0:3
30.09.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Josef Riedl (PFAN2) 3:0
13.05.2022 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 2 9 Stefan Radinger (SGWS5) 3:2