Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christine Hüttel, Sportunion Pettenbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Sportunion Pettenbach
Spiele 412
Siege 262
Niederlagen 150
Siegerquote 63.6%
RC-Punkte 1256
RC-Deviation 42
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 5 Gerald Lindinger (MICH2) 3:0
28.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 5 Ewald Strutzenberger (MICH2) 3:1
28.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 5 Thomas Baumgartner (MICH2) 3:1
12.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 4 Gerald Hubweber (WELS10) 3:1
12.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 4 Fridolin Edlmair (WELS10) 3:0
12.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 4 Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) 3:0
09.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 3 Florian Steinkogler (RITR5) 3:0
09.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 3 Wolfgang Zaunmayr (RITR5) 3:0
09.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 3 Stefan Eder (RITR5) 3:0
02.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1) 0:3
02.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) 1:3
02.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Harald Huber (KEPI1) 3:1
24.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS3) 1:3
24.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Kurt Landl (SGRS3) 3:0
24.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS3) 3:0
12.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO3) 3:2
12.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Siegfried Hauer (SPHO3) 3:0
06.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ4) 3:0
06.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ4) 3:0
30.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Gerhard Pramhas (STZI1) 3:0
30.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Stefan Radinger (STZI1) 3:0
30.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Michael Lachberger (STZI1) 3:0
22.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Martin Wolfesberger (WELS8) 3:2
22.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Bernd Haderer (WELS8) 3:1
22.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Martin Joachim Mair (WELS8) 3:0
15.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Robert Fellner (SGNM4) 3:0
15.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Helmut Obermair (SGNM4) 0:3
15.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Helmut Kneidinger (SGNM4) 3:0
08.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Max Ebenführer (VISA2) 0:3
08.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Max Hageneder (VISA2) 3:0
08.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Walter Lang (VISA2) 3:0
19.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Franz Latschenberger (LEST2) 3:1
19.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Christoph Kranawetter (LEST2) 0:3
19.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Robert Huemer (LEST2) 1:3
11.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI1) 3:0
11.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Harald Huber (KEPI1) 3:0
11.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) 2:3
06.10.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1) 0:3
06.10.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Christian Pfisterer (STKI1) 3:0
06.10.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) 2:3
28.03.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 9 Kurt Wimmer (NEUK1) 1:3
28.03.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 9 Thomas Ablinger (NEUK1) 1:3
22.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Peter Silmbroth (VISA1) 0:3
22.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Albert Bammer (VISA1) 3:1
22.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Karl Dimminger (VISA1) 0:3
13.03.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 7 Peter Neulentner (PINS3) 3:1
13.03.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 7 Helmut Riedler (PINS3) 3:1
10.03.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 6 Herbert Baldinger (SGAU2) 1:3
10.03.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 6 Franz Kritzinger (SGAU2) 2:3
10.03.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 6 Martin Schasching (SGAU2) 3:0