Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Hinteregger, TTV Spital/Pyhrn

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTV Spital/Pyhrn
Spiele 357
Siege 234
Niederlagen 123
Siegerquote 65.5%
RC-Punkte 1233
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Michael Lachberger (STZI1) 3:0
16.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Gerhard Pramhas (STZI1) 3:2
16.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Andreas Resch (STZI1) 3:0
09.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Bernhard Didio (SGNM4) 3:0
09.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Rudolf Stockhammer (SGNM4) 3:2
01.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Marcus Rohrauer (LEST2) 3:0
01.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Robert Huemer (LEST2) 3:2
01.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Reinhard Felbinger (LEST2) 3:2
24.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Christine Hüttel (PETT4) 3:1
24.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Karl Heinz Strauß (PETT4) 2:3
24.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT4) 1:3
11.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Harald Waibel (KRMÜ4) 2:3
11.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 David Schmidtbauer (KRMÜ4) 3:1
11.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ4) 1:3
04.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Josef Hofer (WELS8) 1:3
04.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Martin Joachim Mair (WELS8) 3:1
30.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Klaus Mayrdorfer (VISA2) 1:3
30.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Walter Lang (VISA2) 3:0
30.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Max Ebenführer (VISA2) 0:3
24.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1) 0:3
24.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) 0:3
24.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI1) 3:0
14.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Gerhard Österreicher (SPHO3) 2:3
14.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO3) 3:1
14.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Heinz Brenner (SPHO3) 3:1
10.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Michael Lachberger (STZI1) 2:3
10.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Stefan Radinger (STZI1) 3:1
18.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Bernhard Didio (SGNM4) 3:0
18.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Helmut Obermair (SGNM4) 3:1
13.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Christoph Kranawetter (LEST2) 3:2
13.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Reinhard Felbinger (LEST2) 3:2
06.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Daniel Rauch (PETT4) 1:3
06.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Johann Huemer (PETT4) 3:0
06.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Karl Heinz Strauß (PETT4) 3:1
29.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Mario Gruber (HAHO1) 3:2
29.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Sebastian Heneckl (HAHO1) 0:3
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Harald Kampleitner (HAHO2) 3:1
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Alois Mühlberger (HAHO2) 2:3
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Manfred Fröschl (HAHO2) 3:1
28.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 9 Johannes Klausriegler (MICH2) 3:1
28.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 9 Günther Schicklgruber (MICH2) 0:3
24.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 8 Markus Klein (RÜST2) 3:2
24.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 8 Florian Gruber (RÜST2) 2:3
24.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 8 Georg Humer (RÜST2) 3:0
17.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 7 Florian Mayr (RITR6) 2:3
17.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 7 Franz Josef Aigner (RITR6) 3:1
17.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 7 Stefan Eder (RITR6) 3:2
10.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Ernst Gschwendner (STKI1) 0:3
10.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) 1:3
03.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 5 Otto Hack (TRAT2) 3:0