Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Rauch, Sportunion Pettenbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U151
Verein Sportunion Pettenbach
Spiele 140
Siege 80
Niederlagen 60
Siegerquote 57.1%
RC-Punkte 1057
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 5 Rudolf Stockhammer (SGNM4) 3:1
01.03.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 5 Helmut Obermair (SGNM4) 3:2
14.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Richard Scheck (VISA2) 2:3
14.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Max Ebenführer (VISA2) 1:3
07.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Robert Huemer (LEST2) 1:3
02.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Harald Huber (KEPI1) 1:3
02.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1) 0:3
02.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI1) 3:2
24.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS3) 0:3
24.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Kurt Landl (SGRS3) 0:3
12.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Siegfried Hauer (SPHO3) 3:2
12.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO3) 3:2
06.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ4) 3:2
06.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ4) 3:1
30.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Michael Lachberger (STZI1) 3:2
30.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Stefan Radinger (STZI1) 1:3
22.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Martin Joachim Mair (WELS8) 1:3
22.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Bernd Haderer (WELS8) 0:3
15.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Robert Fellner (SGNM4) 3:2
15.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Harald Hueber (SGNM4) 3:0
08.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Walter Lang (VISA2) 1:3
08.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Max Ebenführer (VISA2) 2:3
08.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Reinhold Ebenführer (VISA2) 0:3
19.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Robert Huemer (LEST2) 3:0
19.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Franz Latschenberger (LEST2) 0:3
19.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Jakob Blumenschein (LEST2) 3:1
11.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Harald Huber (KEPI1) 3:1
11.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1) 0:3
11.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI1) 3:0
06.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS3) 3:1
06.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Johannes Kalss (SGRS3) 0:3
06.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS3) 2:3
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Felix Sams (SPGI1) 0:3
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Florian Sunkler (SPGI1) 0:3
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 2 1 2 Matheo Njilas (FROB3) 3:1
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 2 1 1 Ivano Ljubas (BACH1) 3:1
06.05.2023 U13 männlich Qualifikation 2 1 5 Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB1) 3:0
06.05.2023 U13 männlich Qualifikation 2 1 5 Katharina Mayr (SGEB1) 3:2
06.05.2023 U13 männlich Qualifikation 2 1 4 Alexander Peter (RÜST1) 3:0
06.05.2023 U13 männlich Qualifikation 2 1 2 Michael Berger (BACH2) 3:0
06.05.2023 U13 männlich Qualifikation 2 1 1 Emin Guso (RITR1) 3:0
24.03.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 8 Johann Weiss (EBSW2) 0:3
24.03.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 8 Wolfgang Rauscher (EBSW2) 2:3
16.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 7 Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3) 3:2
16.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 7 Günther Schwarz (VISA3) 3:1
16.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 7 Franz Kronberger (VISA3) 3:1
08.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 6 Gerald Lindinger (MICH4) 0:3
08.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 6 Martin Watzl (MICH4) 3:0
03.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 0:3
03.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 0:3