Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Kurt Landl, TTV Spital/Pyhrn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Spital/Pyhrn
Spiele 279
Siege 121
Niederlagen 158
Siegerquote 43.4%
RC-Punkte 1099
RC-Deviation 40
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 5 Heinz Brenner (SPHO3) 3:1
01.03.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 5 Johann Engelmann (SPHO3) 2:3
12.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 4 Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ5) 2:3
12.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 4 Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ5) 1:3
12.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 4 Jakob Weiermair (KRMÜ5) 3:0
01.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Robert Huemer (LEST2) 3:1
01.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Christoph Kranawetter (LEST2) 2:3
01.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Marcus Rohrauer (LEST2) 3:2
24.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT4) 1:3
24.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Christine Hüttel (PETT4) 0:3
24.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Daniel Rauch (PETT4) 3:0
11.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ4) 2:3
11.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ4) 1:3
11.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 David Schmidtbauer (KRMÜ4) 1:3
04.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Bernd Haderer (WELS8) 3:1
04.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Martin Joachim Mair (WELS8) 1:3
04.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Josef Hofer (WELS8) 2:3
30.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Peter Silmbroth (VISA2) 1:3
30.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Klaus Mayrdorfer (VISA2) 3:0
24.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI1) 3:0
24.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1) 0:3
14.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Heinz Brenner (SPHO3) 0:3
14.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Gerhard Österreicher (SPHO3) 2:3
14.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Siegfried Hauer (SPHO3) 3:2
08.11.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 4 Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI2) 3:1
08.11.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 4 Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI2) 1:3
18.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Helmut Obermair (SGNM4) 3:2
18.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Bernhard Didio (SGNM4) 1:3
13.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Christoph Kranawetter (LEST2) 0:3
13.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Franz Latschenberger (LEST2) 1:3
13.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Robert Huemer (LEST2) 1:3
06.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT4) 0:3
06.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Karl Heinz Strauß (PETT4) 1:3
06.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Johann Huemer (PETT4) 3:1
29.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Josef Karner (HAHO1) 0:3
29.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Philipp Muhr (HAHO1) 0:3
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Harald Kampleitner (HAHO2) 3:1
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Mario Mühlberger (HAHO2) 3:0
31.03.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Philip Glaser (WEYE2) 2:3
31.03.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Robert Hermann (WEYE2) 3:0
31.03.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Ernst Größbacher (WEYE2) 0:3
24.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 8 Raphael Humer (RÜST2) 0:3
24.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 8 Georg Humer (RÜST2) 3:1
24.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 8 Florian Gruber (RÜST2) 0:3
13.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 7 Rudolf Wimmer (VORD9) 3:0
13.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 7 Gerhard Ortner (VORD9) 3:0
13.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 7 Karl Pesendorfer (VORD9) 3:0
10.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Hermann Glöckl (STKI1) 3:1
10.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) 2:3
03.03.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 5 Johann Grossbichler (TRAT2) 1:3