Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Werner Löberbauer, ASKÖ Steyrermühl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein ASKÖ Steyrermühl
Spiele 315
Siege 127
Niederlagen 188
Siegerquote 40.3%
RC-Punkte 1194
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 3 Michael Berghammer (FRAN1) 1:3
09.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 3 Robert Fries (FRAN1) 0:3
01.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 2 Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1) 0:3
01.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 2 Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) 2:3
01.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 2 Gerhard Studener (SGTV1) 3:2
23.01.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 1 Felix Sams (SPGI1) 0:3
23.01.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 1 Florian Sunkler (SPGI1) 0:3
11.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 9 Florian Gruber (RÜST1) 2:3
11.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 9 Maria Gerber (RÜST1) 3:2
11.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 9 Raphael Humer (RÜST1) 0:3
06.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 8 Martin Duftschmid (GASP1) 3:0
06.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 8 Bernhard Brunmair (GASP1) 3:0
06.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 8 Jochen Stöttner (GASP1) 0:3
29.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 7 Sebastian Kasper (FRIE3) 3:0
29.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 7 Mario Müller (FRIE3) 0:3
29.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 7 Helmut Berrer (FRIE3) 1:3
24.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 6 Christian Humer (PINS2) 3:0
24.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 6 Günter Stübler (PINS2) 0:3
24.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 6 Heinz Reisenbichler (PINS2) 1:3
15.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 5 Stefan Kernmayer (ATTG1) 0:3
15.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 5 Wolfgang Binder (ATTG1) 0:3
20.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 3 Bernhard Preuner (FRAN1) 1:3
20.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 3 Gerhard Bachinger (FRAN1) 0:3
13.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Roland Zweimüller (SGTV1) 2:3
13.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1) 1:3
06.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Felix Sams (SPGI1) 0:3
06.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Florian Sunkler (SPGI1) 2:3
29.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 9 Eduard Stumpe (WRTB3) 1:3
29.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 9 Franz Kimbacher (WRTB3) 3:1
22.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Christian Hörtenhuber (SGSL1) 0:3
22.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL1) 2:3
22.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) 2:3
17.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Lukas Klausriegler (MICH1) 2:3
17.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Josef Jakovljevic (MICH1) 0:3
10.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Johann Radinger (PETT3) 2:3
10.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Peter Prielinger (PETT3) 1:3
10.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Günther Heiser (PETT3) 0:3
03.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Harald Huber (KEPI1) 3:1
03.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) 3:0
16.02.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Florian Steinkogler (RITR3) 3:1
16.02.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Christian Klinglmair (RITR3) 0:3
10.02.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Peter Silmbroth (VISA1) 3:0
10.02.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Albert Bammer (VISA1) 1:3
23.02.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Klaus Ulbrich (WELS7) 0:3
23.02.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Richard Györi (WELS7) 0:3
27.01.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Friedrich Pöll (VORD5) 2:3
27.01.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Christian Peyer (VORD5) 2:3
09.12.2022 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Wolfgang Karrer (WRTB3) 0:3
09.12.2022 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Georg Kimbacher (WRTB3) 1:3
09.12.2022 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Lukas Leithinger (WRTB3) 3:0