Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Harald Zauner, ASKÖ Steyrermühl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ASKÖ Steyrermühl
Spiele 79
Siege 20
Niederlagen 59
Siegerquote 25.3%
RC-Punkte 912
RC-Deviation 61
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 3 Johannes Klausriegler (MICH3) 1:3
08.02.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 3 Gerald Lindinger (MICH3) 1:3
01.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 2 Gerhard Studener (SGTV1) 2:3
01.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 2 Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1) 0:3
01.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 2 Roland Zweimüller (SGTV1) 0:3
23.01.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 1 Tobias Krenn (SPGI1) 2:3
23.01.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 1 Felix Unterberger (SPGI1) 0:3
04.12.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 8 Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ5) 1:3
04.12.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 8 Franz Kimpflinger (KRMÜ5) 0:3
20.10.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 3 Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3) 1:3
20.10.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 3 Ewald Strutzenberger (MICH3) 2:3
12.10.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 2 Mirkan Agac (WELS10) 3:2
12.10.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 2 Gerald Hubweber (WELS10) 3:2
06.10.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 1 Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2) 2:3
06.10.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 1 Andreas Glöckl (STKI2) 3:2
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) 3:0
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) 2:3
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Markus Eder (GSCH1) 1:3
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:2
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) 1:3
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 3:1
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI2) 1:3
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 1:3
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Gerhard Hohenwarter (SPGI2) 3:0
01.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Stefan Eder (MOND1) 0:3
01.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Alfred Ebner (MOND1) 0:3
14.02.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 4 Peter Brandstötter (BACH3) 0:3
14.02.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 4 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH3) 1:3
10.02.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 3 Ivano Ljubas (BACH4) 1:3
10.02.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 3 Verena Leopoldseder (BACH4) 2:3
31.01.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 2 Gerald Hubweber (WELS10) 2:3
31.01.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 2 Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) 2:3
06.12.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 9 Ludwig Mandorfer (KRMÜ5) 1:3
06.12.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 9 Franz Kimpflinger (KRMÜ5) 0:3
06.12.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 9 Helmut Reckziegel (KRMÜ5) 1:3
01.12.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 8 Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR8) 3:2
01.12.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 8 Horst Mayrhofer (RITR8) 3:0
23.11.2022 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Josef Jakovljevic (MICH1) 0:3
23.11.2022 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Friedrich Mairhofer (MICH1) 0:3
11.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND1) 1:3
11.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Alfred Ebner (MOND1) 0:3
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Karl Wiesinger (ALMÜ1) 2:3
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ1) 0:3
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Richard Steglegger (ALMÜ1) 1:3
03.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) 0:3
03.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Horst Quell (SGEB4) 1:3
27.09.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 1 Richard Wimmer (WELS8) 1:3
27.09.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 1 Martin Wolfesberger (WELS8) 0:3
27.09.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 1 Gerald Stritzinger (WELS8) 3:0
13.05.2022 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 2 9 Stefan Radinger (SGWS5) 3:2